official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
1:41.44
32.33
2
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+0.19
33.47
3
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+0.56
35.70
4
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+0.70
36.54
5
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+0.99
38.28
6
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+1.34
40.39
7
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+1.53
41.53
8
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+1.82
43.27
9
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+2.00
44.36
10
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+2.09
44.90
10
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.09
44.90
12
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+2.11
45.02
13
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+2.48
47.24
14
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+2.51
47.42
15
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+3.05
50.67
16
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+3.51
53.44
17
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+3.68
54.46
18
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+4.02
56.50
19
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+4.05
56.68
20
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+4.33
58.37
21
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+4.35
58.49
22
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+4.47
59.21
23
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+4.79
61.13
24
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+4.88
61.68
25
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+4.96
62.16
26
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+5.00
62.40
27
REBECCHINI Luigi
1994
ITA
+5.05
62.70
28
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+5.47
65.22
29
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+7.00
74.42
30
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+7.37
76.65
31
BRAECKLE Thomas
1995
GER
+7.44
77.07
32
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+7.51
77.49
33
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
+7.55
77.73
34
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+8.13
81.22
35
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+8.38
82.72
36
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
+8.66
84.41
37
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+8.77
85.07
38
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+9.39
88.80
39
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+9.49
89.40
40
DORN Constantin
1996
GER
+11.00
98.48
41
NIZZI Francesco
1995
ITA
+11.89
103.83
42
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+12.17
105.51
43
BACHSLEITNER Niklas
1996
GER
+13.96
116.28
44
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+14.05
116.82
45
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+14.08
117.00
46
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
+15.35
124.64
47
HOETZEL Linus
1996
GER
+15.72
126.86
48
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+16.07
128.97
49
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+17.86
139.73
50
GANAHL Patrick
1996
GER
+18.03
140.75
51
URBAN David
1995
SUI
+20.16
153.56
52
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+20.17
153.62
53
VANHOOF Nicolas
1996
BEL
+22.60
168.23
54
KRAFT Robin
1996
GER
+24.07
177.07
55
VANDERSTICHELEN Maxime
1996
BEL
+25.75
187.18
56
ROGG Daniel
1995
GER
+27.45
197.40
57
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
+27.75
199.20
58
POWER Stephen
1996
IRL
+32.15
225.66
Did not finish 2nd run
VANDEVELDE Patrick
1995
BEL
CUENCA Daniel
1993
ESP
DENIKIEWICZ Alex
1994
USA
STEGMANN Johannes
1996
GER
BRODER Silvio
1994
SUI
MUELLER Fabian
1995
GER
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
WEHRLE Tristan
1995
GER
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
HINTERWALDNER Luis
1996
GER
BADER Markus
1995
GER
NANTSCHEV Nikolai
1996
GER
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
BOONSTRA Zico
1996
NED
CHALUPA Erich
1996
AUT
POEL Berend
1996
NED
BUCHMANN Louis
1996
GER
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
MAIER Marius
1996
GER
BEYDUZ Ersin
1989
TUR
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
BODENMILLER David
1995
GER
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
BIEG David
1991
GER
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
SIMSEK Emre
1987
TUR
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
Did not start 1st run