official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
1:40,65
30.23
2
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+1.52
43.37
3
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+1.80
45.79
4
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.93
46.91
5
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+2.10
48.38
6
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+2.16
48.90
7
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.50
51.84
8
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.75
54.00
9
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+2.77
54.17
10
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+2.87
55.04
11
LUERZER Sebastian
1995
AUT
+2.99
56.08
11
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.99
56.08
13
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+3.07
56.77
14
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+3.18
57.72
15
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+3.20
57.89
16
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+3.46
60.14
17
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+3.91
64.03
18
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+4.03
65.06
19
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+4.12
65.84
20
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+4.16
66.19
21
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+4.27
67.14
22
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
+4.34
67.74
23
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+4.43
68.52
24
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.44
68.61
25
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.66
70.51
26
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+4.68
70.68
27
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+4.75
71.29
28
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+4.95
73.02
29
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+4.97
73.19
30
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+5.12
74.49
31
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
+5.18
75.00
32
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+5.39
76.82
33
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+5.53
78.03
34
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.66
79.15
35
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
+5.86
80.88
36
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+5.99
82.01
37
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+6.05
82.53
38
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+6.30
84.69
39
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+6.50
86.41
40
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+6.52
86.59
41
HAUMER Sebastian
1989
AUT
+6.65
87.71
42
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+6.81
89.09
43
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+6.89
89.79
44
HOCHKOGLER Ulrich
1994
AUT
+6.90
89.87
45
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+6.97
90.48
46
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
+6.99
90.65
47
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
+7.27
93.07
48
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+7.42
94.37
49
OREGGIA Vittorio
1988
AUT
+7.51
95.15
50
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+7.53
95.32
51
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
+7.58
95.75
52
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+7.79
97.57
53
SCHWARZKOGLER-ROYER Philipp
1992
AUT
+8.06
99.90
54
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+8.14
100.59
55
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+8.27
101.71
56
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+8.70
105.43
57
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+8.86
106.81
58
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+8.89
107.07
59
TRINKER Meinhard
1988
AUT
+9.39
111.40
60
KAPPACHER Adam
1993
AUT
+9.65
113.64
61
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
+9.84
115.29
62
ZULEEG Christoph
1992
GER
+9.91
115.89
63
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+10.13
117.79
64
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
+10.64
122.20
65
ARTNER Andreas
1993
AUT
+10.74
123.06
66
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+11.16
126.69
67
RAITHOFER Manuel
1995
AUT
+11.32
128.08
68
LINNINGER Maximilian
1995
AUT
+11.53
129.89
69
GREINWALD Maximilian
1994
AUT
+11.97
133.70
70
REICHSTHALER Ferdinand
1995
AUT
+13.49
146.84
71
TRAUTTWEIN Richard
1993
HUN
+14.74
157.64
72
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+30.32
292.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOFER Florian
1995
GER
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
MEISSL Matthias
1989
AUT
GRUENDLER Michael
1995
AUT
FEIMUTH Marko
1985
AUT
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
ILLMER Dominik
1995
AUT
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
Did not start 1st run