official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
1:50.30
52.67
2
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+0.85
62.23
3
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.42
68.63
4
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+2.17
77.07
5
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+3.14
87.97
6
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+3.20
88.64
7
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+4.09
98.65
8
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+4.58
104.16
9
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+4.65
104.95
10
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+4.90
107.76
11
LAZUN Genadij
1992
RUS
+5.11
110.12
12
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+5.13
110.34
13
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+5.54
114.95
14
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+5.63
115.96
15
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+5.67
116.41
16
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+5.84
118.32
17
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+6.33
123.83
18
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+6.59
126.76
19
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+6.71
128.10
20
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+7.04
131.81
21
SAMOILOV Nikita
1988
RUS
+7.10
132.49
22
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+7.34
135.19
23
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+8.46
147.78
24
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+9.09
154.86
25
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+10.10
166.21
26
SAZONOV Alexandr
1993
RUS
+10.36
169.14
27
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+10.41
169.70
28
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+11.09
177.34
29
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
+11.53
182.29
30
MOLOZHAVZEV Mikhail
1990
RUS
+11.79
185.21
31
PETRISCHEV Evgeniy
1992
RUS
+11.82
185.55
32
CHERNICHENKO Pavel
1986
KAZ
+11.97
187.24
33
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+12.30
190.95
34
KOKORIN Nikita
1992
RUS
+12.36
191.62
35
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
+12.41
192.18
36
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+13.04
199.27
37
SHIPOVNIKOV Dmitry
1993
RUS
+14.08
210.96
38
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
+15.03
221.64
39
KHMUROVICH Boris
1993
RUS
+15.59
227.93
40
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+16.03
232.88
41
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+17.72
251.88
42
SUNTSOV Egor
1989
RUS
+18.07
255.81
43
PAVLOV Alexander
1992
RUS
+19.15
267.96
44
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+27.84
365.65
45
FILIN Kirill
1993
RUS
+28.86
377.12
Did not finish 2nd run
SHPAGIN Nikita
1993
RUS
KOKSHAROV Viktor
1993
RUS
MISHCHENKO Andrey
1993
RUS
GALUZIN Egor
1993
RUS
BABUSHKIN Igor
1993
RUS
MILESHKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
BOBYLEV Alexei
1990
RUS
LYAMOV Anatoll
1991
RUS
PETROV Aleksei
1991
RUS
NADTOKA Dmitriy
1991
RUS
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TELMINOV Alexey
1982
KAZ
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
PATSULA Dmitriy
1993
RUS
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
YURLOV Vladimir
1993
RUS
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
ATANOV Vasiliy
1993
RUS
SMETANEV Evgenij
1990
RUS
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
PINAEV Alexandr
1990
RUS
STAFIEVSKIY Vasiliy
1992
RUS
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
ANDREEVSKIJ Alexei
1992
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS