official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
1:18.39
2
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.68
3
TELMINOV Alexey
1982
KAZ
+0.76
4
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+0.90
5
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+1.14
6
CHERNICHENKO Pavel
1986
KAZ
+1.17
7
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+1.21
7
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+1.21
9
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+1.26
10
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
+1.36
11
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
+1.37
12
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+1.46
13
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+1.67
14
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+2.43
15
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.60
16
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+3.05
17
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
+3.15
18
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+3.21
19
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+3.64
20
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
+3.68
21
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+3.69
22
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+4.10
23
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+4.14
24
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+4.30
25
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
+4.41
26
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+4.58
27
ZIER Sebastian
1992
AUT
+4.65
28
RINALDI Riccardo
1993
ITA
+4.72
29
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+4.80
30
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
+4.91
31
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
+4.98
32
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+5.01
33
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
+5.15
34
RICCARDI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+5.16
35
VALT Martino
1991
ITA
+5.25
36
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
AUT
+5.36
37
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+5.37
38
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+6.31
39
CIGANAK Peter
1992
SVK
+6.36
40
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
+6.76
41
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
+6.80
42
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
+6.90
43
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
+7.37
44
CASTELLAN Enrico
1993
ITA
+7.44
45
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+7.65
46
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+7.97
47
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
+8.34
48
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
+8.51
49
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+9.98
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
KRATTER Stefano
1993
ITA
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
SCUCCATO Tommaso
1994
ITA
TAVOSCHI Bruno
1993
ITA
CERA Gianmarco
1994
ITA
NEMEC Jan
1976
CZE
HOFFER Giovanni
1993
ITA
CASON Andrea
1990
ITA
GHILARDI Marco
1993
ITA
BARONI Alberto
1990
ITA
FURETTI Ernesto
1986
ITA
MARCON Daniele
1992
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR