official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
2:02.01
24.02
2
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.89
37.34
3
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+2.31
40.30
4
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.78
43.62
5
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.83
43.97
6
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+3.04
45.45
7
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+3.12
46.01
8
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+3.31
47.35
9
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.35
47.63
10
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+3.94
51.79
11
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+4.11
52.99
12
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+4.19
53.55
13
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+4.20
53.62
14
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
+4.44
55.32
15
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
+4.47
55.53
16
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+4.50
55.74
17
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+4.56
56.16
18
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+4.64
56.73
19
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+4.89
58.49
20
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+4.94
58.84
21
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
+5.10
59.97
22
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+5.12
60.11
23
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+5.61
63.56
24
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
+5.75
64.55
25
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+6.16
67.44
26
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
+6.36
68.85
27
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+6.73
71.46
28
KOMPATSCHER Christoph
1984
ITA
+6.92
72.80
29
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+7.06
73.78
30
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+7.26
75.19
31
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+7.47
76.67
32
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
+8.43
83.44
33
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+8.77
85.84
34
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+8.88
86.61
35
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+8.89
86.68
36
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+8.99
87.39
37
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
+9.03
87.67
38
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+9.41
90.35
39
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+9.81
93.17
40
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
+10.05
94.86
41
GASPARI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+10.08
95.07
42
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
+10.14
95.49
43
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+10.18
95.77
44
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+10.38
97.18
45
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
+10.44
97.61
46
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+10.51
98.10
47
PUENCHERA Joeri
1985
SUI
+10.91
100.92
48
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+11.13
102.47
49
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
+11.42
104.52
50
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+11.72
106.63
51
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
+12.11
109.38
52
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+12.44
111.70
53
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+12.62
112.97
54
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
+12.79
114.17
55
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
+12.95
115.30
56
GRIGOLETTO Stefano
1985
ITA
+12.97
115.44
57
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+13.02
115.79
58
STECHER Beniamin
1988
ITA
+13.05
116.00
59
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+13.54
119.46
60
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
+13.61
119.95
61
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
+13.82
121.43
62
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
+13.89
121.93
62
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+13.89
121.93
64
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+13.95
122.35
64
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+13.95
122.35
64
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
+13.95
122.35
67
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
+14.47
126.01
68
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+14.57
126.72
69
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
+14.90
129.04
70
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+14.97
129.54
71
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
+15.00
129.75
72
COLOMBO Jacopo
1986
ITA
+15.13
130.67
73
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+15.72
134.82
74
ZINI Richard
1984
ITA
+16.04
137.08
75
CASATI Marco
1987
ITA
+16.44
139.90
76
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+16.53
140.53
77
FRIGERIO Mattia
1987
ITA
+16.90
143.14
78
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
+17.31
146.03
79
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
+17.84
149.77
80
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+18.13
151.81
81
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+18.68
155.69
82
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
+19.04
158.23
83
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
+20.49
168.45
84
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
+20.61
169.29
85
NIZZI Gabriele
1988
ITA
+21.25
173.80
86
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
+21.49
175.49
87
HERBIG Lukas
1988
HUN
+29.55
232.31
88
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+43.09
327.74
Did not finish 2nd run
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
GRECO Thomas
1986
ITA
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
GALLOTTI Alberto
1986
ITA
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAGLIOCCA Maurizio
1985
ITA
BOTTINELLI Simone
1985
SUI
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run