official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
2:04.01
6.00
2
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.92
12.45
3
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+1.02
13.16
4
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1.11
13.79
5
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.12
13.86
6
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+1.27
14.91
7
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+1.41
15.89
8
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.44
16.10
9
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+1.45
16.17
10
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.72
18.07
11
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+1.80
18.63
12
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.90
19.33
13
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.96
19.75
14
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+1.99
19.96
15
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.01
20.10
16
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.07
20.52
17
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+2.21
21.50
18
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+2.25
21.79
19
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+2.29
22.07
20
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+2.39
22.77
21
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+2.47
23.33
22
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+2.67
24.73
23
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+2.70
24.94
24
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+2.74
25.22
25
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.75
25.29
26
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+2.76
25.36
27
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+2.81
25.71
27
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+2.81
25.71
29
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.14
28.03
30
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+3.61
31.33
31
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+4.30
36.17
32
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+4.75
39.32
33
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+4.85
40.03
34
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+4.99
41.01
35
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+5.05
41.43
36
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
+5.44
44.16
37
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+5.91
47.46
38
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+6.46
51.32
39
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+6.59
52.23
40
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+6.98
54.97
41
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+7.11
55.88
42
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+7.29
57.14
43
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+7.40
57.92
44
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+7.99
62.05
45
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+10.63
80.58
46
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+11.50
86.68
47
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+11.85
89.13
48
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+12.99
97.13
49
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+16.50
121.76
50
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
+18.44
135.37
51
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+21.03
153.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN