official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
2:12.98
17.07
2
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
+0.96
22.70
3
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+1.06
23.29
4
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+2.58
32.20
5
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+2.61
32.38
6
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+2.79
33.43
7
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+2.82
33.61
8
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+3.52
37.72
9
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+3.93
40.12
10
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+4.57
43.88
11
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
+5.99
52.20
12
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
+6.64
56.02
13
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
+7.40
60.48
14
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
+7.89
63.35
15
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+7.98
63.88
16
NILSEN Thomas
1979
NOR
+8.28
65.64
17
NORDLUND Jorgen
1971
SWE
+9.57
73.20
18
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+10.19
76.84
19
HASSEL Fredrik
1981
NOR
+10.45
78.36
20
SJOEBLOM Johannes
1979
NOR
+10.65
79.54
21
LARSEN Terje Nordgaard
1980
NOR
+10.99
81.53
22
KARLSEN Morten
1981
NOR
+12.97
93.15
23
HOEYEN Lars
1980
NOR
+13.20
94.50
24
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
+14.51
102.18
25
HOFSTAD Marcus
1980
NOR
+14.75
103.59
26
FADNES Espen
1979
NOR
+16.97
116.61
27
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
+18.42
125.11
28
RIMER Oeivinn
1981
NOR
+20.47
137.14
29
HOLUND Alexsander
1981
NOR
+22.65
149.92
30
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+27.49
178.31
Did not finish 2nd run
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
ISTAD Svein Andreas
1979
NOR
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
OESTBY Rune Andre
1973
NOR
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
SIVERTSEN Kenneth
1973
NOR
RAASTAD Olav
1979
NOR
PERSSON Johan
1975
SWE
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
SIMONSEN Stian
1975
NOR
SEEM Ola
1979
NOR
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
SAASTAMOINEN Tuomas
1981
FIN
HJALMARSSON Christoffer
1978
SWE
BERGSTROEM Sebastian
1979
NOR
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
FORSBERG Atle Kristian
1979
NOR
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
GUNNARSSON Andreas
1977
SWE
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
HEINONEN Jussi
1976
FIN
NILSEN Baard
1978
NOR
IVERT Hampus
1980
SWE
JOHANSEN Kim Gudleiv
1978
NOR
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
LENNE Jonas
1974
SWE
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
LIIKKA Juha-Pekka
1979
FIN
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR