official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
1:33.91
17.88
2
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
+0.76
22.57
3
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+2.03
30.42
4
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+2.72
34.68
5
BOENAA Soelve
1978
NOR
+5.50
51.85
6
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
+6.51
58.09
7
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+7.85
66.36
8
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+9.53
76.74
9
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+12.14
92.86
10
FLUGEIM Morgan
1978
NOR
+12.54
95.33
11
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
+13.06
98.54
12
JOHANSSON Lars
1982
NOR
+13.11
98.85
13
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
+13.13
98.97
14
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+13.41
100.70
15
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+14.38
106.69
16
BOTTOLFS Geir
1981
NOR
+14.43
107.00
17
TANGEN Thor Andreas
1982
NOR
+14.77
109.10
18
OLSEN Christian
1981
NOR
+15.91
116.14
19
MELHUS Christoffer
1982
NOR
+17.09
123.43
20
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
+17.49
125.90
21
REFSNES Glenn
1980
NOR
+17.97
128.87
22
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+18.94
134.86
23
GJERDE Christian
1981
NOR
+19.18
136.34
24
WATLE Kristian
1982
NOR
+20.41
143.93
25
AMUNDSEN Jon
1979
NOR
+20.62
145.23
26
BRYNJULFSEN Arthur
1979
NOR
+22.12
154.50
27
HANSTEEN Philip
1982
NOR
+26.36
180.68
28
BERNHOFT Kjetil
1980
NOR
+31.99
215.45
29
NIELSEN Kristoffer Aanerud
1982
NOR
+32.00
215.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
BJERKE Nicolai
1980
NOR
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
BOEE Kim
1981
NOR
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
FALCK-PEDERSEN Didrik
1981
NOR
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
HERLAND Haakon
1978
NOR
HJELSETH Karsten
1978
NOR
JAHRE Kristian
1981
NOR
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
SKUTVIK Peter
1980
NOR
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
TOLLEFSEN Oeyvind
1978
NOR
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BREVIK Morten
1978
NOR
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
GEDDE DAHL Wilhelm
1981
NOR
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
HANSEN Richard
1980
NOR
JOHANSEN Alf Erik
1982
NOR
JONSSON Johan Iii
1980
SWE
KONGSHAVN Thomas
1982
NOR
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
MODAHL John
1980
NOR
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
OLBERG Petter
1975
NOR
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
OVERGAARD Hans
1982
DEN
OWESEN Thomas
1980
NOR
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR