official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
1:18.84
20.57
2
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
+0.47
24.03
3
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+0.68
25.57
3
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+0.68
25.57
5
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+0.69
25.65
6
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+0.79
26.38
7
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+0.83
26.68
8
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+0.98
27.78
9
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
+1.08
28.52
10
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+1.09
28.59
11
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+1.35
30.50
12
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+1.47
31.38
13
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+1.86
34.25
14
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+1.91
34.62
15
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+1.97
35.06
16
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+2.14
36.31
16
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+2.14
36.31
18
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+2.20
36.75
19
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
+2.53
39.18
19
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+2.53
39.18
21
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+2.65
40.07
22
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+2.68
40.29
22
OJA Magnus
1971
SWE
+2.68
40.29
24
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+3.02
42.79
25
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+3.10
43.38
26
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+3.60
47.05
27
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+4.15
51.10
28
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+4.35
52.57
29
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
+4.61
54.48
30
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
+5.13
58.31
31
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+5.20
58.82
32
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+5.92
64.12
33
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+6.25
66.55
34
NYKAENEN Niko-Petteri
1981
FIN
+6.27
66.70
35
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
+6.33
67.14
36
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+6.71
69.93
37
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+7.28
74.13
38
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
+7.35
74.64
39
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
+7.55
76.11
40
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
+7.66
76.92
41
PUUSAARI Kimmo
1980
FIN
+8.66
84.28
42
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+8.77
85.09
43
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
+8.83
85.53
43
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+8.83
85.53
45
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+9.04
87.07
46
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
+9.13
87.74
47
AUTERE Tuomas
1981
FIN
+9.15
87.88
48
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+9.20
88.25
49
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+9.45
90.09
50
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+9.59
91.12
51
HARJULA Mikael
1983
FIN
+9.74
92.22
52
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+10.29
96.27
53
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
+11.19
102.89
54
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+12.76
114.44
55
GHARZOUL Wizam
1980
SWE
+20.81
173.66
56
SANDQVIST Joel
1982
SWE
+29.54
237.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
DANIELSSON Alexander
1981
SWE
SENBOM Markus
1980
SWE
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
ENGSTROEM Andreas
1979
SWE
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
JOHANSEN Alf Erik
1982
NOR
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
MAGNUSSON Johan
1981
SWE
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
Disqualified 1st run