official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OJA Magnus
1971
SWE
1:50.82
15.25
2
WIGGERUD Anders
1970
SWE
+0.40
18.07
3
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+0.82
21.02
4
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+1.08
22.85
5
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+1.51
25.88
6
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+1.52
25.95
7
STROEM Stefan
1972
SWE
+1.65
26.86
8
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
+1.85
28.27
9
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+1.92
28.76
10
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+2.03
29.54
11
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+2.55
33.20
12
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
+2.56
33.27
13
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+2.66
33.97
14
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+2.87
35.45
15
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+2.99
36.29
16
RANDWIIR Daniel
1974
SWE
+3.19
37.70
17
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+3.32
38.62
18
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+3.41
39.25
19
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+3.43
39.39
20
KAINULAINEN Ville
1979
FIN
+3.47
39.67
21
SIMONSEN Stian
1975
NOR
+3.71
41.36
22
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+3.83
42.21
23
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+4.21
44.88
24
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+4.51
46.99
25
FREDRIKSSON Jonas
1976
SWE
+4.82
49.18
26
OLSSON Robert
1977
SWE
+4.86
49.46
27
AUTERO Ville
1978
FIN
+5.05
50.79
28
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+5.11
51.22
29
RAASTAD Olav
1979
NOR
+5.24
52.13
30
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
+5.41
53.33
31
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+5.56
54.38
32
BERTHOU Jerker
1977
SWE
+6.02
57.62
33
BYSTROV Mikhael
1978
RUS
+6.05
57.83
34
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+6.11
58.25
35
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
+6.16
58.61
36
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+6.21
58.96
37
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+6.34
59.87
38
GUSTAVSSON Daniel Il
1977
SWE
+6.58
61.56
39
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+7.19
65.86
40
JOHANSSON Tobias
1976
SWE
+7.28
66.49
41
GUNNARSSON Andreas
1977
SWE
+7.30
66.63
42
GRANGERT Gustav
1977
SWE
+7.46
67.76
43
BJOERKLUND Mathias
1976
SWE
+7.96
71.28
44
STONE Jeremiah
1976
USA
+8.09
72.19
45
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
+8.21
73.04
46
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
+8.27
73.46
47
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
+8.37
74.16
48
HEIE Gregard
1979
NOR
+8.40
74.37
49
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+8.45
74.72
50
ROBBEGAARD Rickard
1976
SWE
+8.51
75.15
51
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+8.60
75.78
52
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
+8.61
75.85
53
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
+8.62
75.92
54
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
+8.74
76.77
55
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
1977
SWE
+8.98
78.46
56
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+9.24
80.29
57
FURUSETH Eivind
1975
NOR
+9.36
81.13
58
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
+9.42
81.55
59
ELIASSEN Anders
1977
NOR
+9.58
82.68
60
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+9.79
84.16
61
NAESLUND Joergen
1977
SWE
+9.87
84.72
62
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+10.03
85.85
63
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+10.34
88.03
64
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+10.42
88.59
65
ERIKSSON-EK Thomas
1978
SWE
+10.64
90.14
66
LINDQVIST Marcus
1976
SWE
+10.86
91.69
67
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+11.03
92.88
68
MARCUSSON Jens
1978
SWE
+11.07
93.17
69
DWALISCHWILI Mamuka
RUS
+11.25
94.43
70
BERG Fredric
1978
SWE
+11.42
95.63
71
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+11.44
95.77
72
BOEDTKER Alexander
1979
NOR
+11.53
96.40
73
WESTMAN Freddie
1976
SWE
+11.67
97.39
74
NORDVALL Niklas
1978
SWE
+11.84
98.59
75
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+12.52
103.37
76
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+13.00
106.75
77
SUNDQVIST Magnus
1977
SWE
+13.04
107.03
78
RAUTIO Joni
1975
FIN
+13.10
107.45
79
JOHANSEN Kim Gudleiv
1978
NOR
+13.28
108.72
80
OEVERAAS Lars
1977
NOR
+13.54
110.55
81
AATSINKI Ari
1978
FIN
+13.71
111.75
82
SAIAPOV Andrei
1977
RUS
+14.05
114.14
83
SENBOM Markus
1980
SWE
+14.26
115.62
84
EVENSEN Henrik
1979
NOR
+14.41
116.67
85
SEEM Ola
1979
NOR
+14.87
119.91
86
GRANGERT Oskar
1979
SWE
+15.18
122.09
86
REINERTSEN Harald
1978
NOR
+15.18
122.09
88
HAGFORS Stian
1979
NOR
+15.77
126.25
89
BJOERK Christian
1980
SWE
+16.00
127.87
90
FJELLSTROEM Jonas
1978
SWE
+16.26
129.70
91
FROHM Mattias
1980
SWE
+16.54
131.67
92
SJOESTROEM Henrik
1978
SWE
+16.72
132.93
93
AHO Johnny
1980
SWE
+18.17
143.14
94
WESTMAN Tommy
1980
SWE
+26.26
200.08
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
BERGSTROEM Marius
1975
NOR
BIVESON Daniel
1976
SWE
DAHL Tomi
1978
FIN
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
ENGSTROEM Andreas
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
HAGEN Andreas
1978
NOR
HINKKANEN Olli-Pekka
1978
FIN
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
KANGAS Jens
1979
SWE
KEJONEN Fredrik
1977
SWE
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
NILSEN Thomas
1979
NOR
PEMBERTON Per
1976
SWE
PIETILAE Vesa
1979
FIN
ROSENBERG Freddie
1980
SWE
SANDQVIST Jonas
1977
SWE
SJOEBLOM Johannes
1979
NOR
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
TOTCHILOV Sergei
1979
RUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUVINEN Antti-Pekka
1975
FIN
BRENTER Rasmus
1977
SWE
CARLSSON Mikael
1977
SWE
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
DREYER Tore
1977
NOR
FJELLSTROEM Joakim
1979
SWE
FRISAETER Johan
1978
SWE
HOFSTAD Thomas
1976
NOR
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
SJOEGREN Patrik
1975
SWE
SKULSTAD Lars Julius
1977
NOR
SUNDQVIST Andreas
1973
SWE
UOTILA Janne
1975
FIN