official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
1:39.78
35.28
2
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+0.24
36.72
3
FARAUT Romane
1991
FRA
+0.37
37.50
4
PERRET Camille
1992
FRA
+2.39
49.65
5
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
+3.02
53.44
6
PAUGET Jessica
1991
FRA
+3.11
53.98
7
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+3.86
58.49
8
LAGARDE Florence
1993
FRA
+4.00
59.33
9
LEDOUX Noemi
1993
FRA
+4.24
60.78
10
SOL Alizee
1993
FRA
+4.51
62.40
11
CATTIN Manon
1990
FRA
+4.61
63.00
12
SCHNEIDER Amelie
1993
FRA
+5.32
67.27
13
POUGET Julie
1992
FRA
+5.51
68.41
14
BOYER Clementine
1993
FRA
+5.85
70.46
15
TOURNIER Chloe
1990
FRA
+6.07
71.78
16
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
+6.14
72.20
17
LABERTRANDE Lucie
1993
FRA
+6.15
72.26
18
COSSETTO Emilie
1994
FRA
+6.18
72.44
19
DIDELLE Margaux
1994
FRA
+6.27
72.98
20
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
+6.61
75.03
21
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
+6.97
77.19
22
THEVENOD Carole
1993
FRA
+7.56
80.74
23
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+8.43
85.97
24
SOLE Michelle
1987
GBR
+8.63
87.17
25
ANGLADE Manon
1992
FRA
+9.75
93.91
26
BLANCHARD Coline
1993
FRA
+10.39
97.76
27
N GUYEN Tais
1994
FRA
+11.38
103.71
28
LAGIER Tiphaine
1993
FRA
+11.83
106.42
29
STRIFFLER Charlotte
1993
FRA
+12.19
108.58
30
DECROIX Marjolein
1992
BEL
+12.21
108.70
31
FOSSE Lorie
1993
FRA
+12.49
110.39
32
COLTIER Anne Clemence
1994
FRA
+14.25
120.97
33
PELLEGRIN Elise
1991
FRA
+14.49
122.41
34
FANTINO Manon
1994
FRA
+14.85
124.58
35
LOOS Steffie
1994
BEL
+15.18
126.56
36
THEOLIER Kim
1994
FRA
+16.82
136.42
37
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+21.84
166.61
38
SOTHER Marina
1993
FRA
+23.18
174.67
39
VORBURGER Marion
1993
FRA
+24.24
181.04
40
SCHNEBELEN Helene
1993
FRA
+24.60
183.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GILOUX Elodie
1994
FRA
TRIPOTIN Marie
1994
FRA
LUMEAU Agathe
1994
FRA
BAZAN Anne Claire
1994
FRA
JEANPIERRE Estelle
1982
FRA
BONNEVIE Heidi
1993
FRA
BOTTLAENDER Adele
1994
FRA
RICCOBONI Lea Zoe
1994
FRA
BAHADERIAN Alizee
1993
FRA
CARPANO Candice
1994
FRA
BAPTENDIER Amelie
1993
FRA
LEROMAIN Lise
1992
FRA
DUVERNEY Sandra
1993
FRA
REYMOND Pauline
1993
FRA
MERMOZ Kim
1994
FRA
BIOLLEY Laura
1994
FRA
GILBERT Marine
1994
FRA
DEPOMMIER Flora
1994
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Flora
1993
FRA
RUBAT Oceane
1992
FRA
GRAND Anna
1991
FRA
DAVIET Manon
1992
FRA
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
HALLANT Elise
1992
FRA
URBAIN Anais
1992
FRA
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
TSCHOFEN Sandy
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run