official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
1:12.99
2
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+0.15
3
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.37
4
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.45
5
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+0.47
6
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.50
7
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.77
8
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.81
9
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.09
10
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.18
11
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.36
12
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.48
13
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.61
14
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.72
15
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.74
16
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+1.82
17
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+1.97
18
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.26
19
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+2.51
20
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.55
21
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.62
22
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+2.82
23
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.86
24
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.97
25
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+3.03
26
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+3.06
27
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+3.08
28
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+3.10
29
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+3.25
30
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+3.27
31
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+3.55
32
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+3.58
33
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+3.68
33
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+3.68
35
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+3.73
36
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+3.75
37
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.89
38
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+4.02
39
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+4.07
40
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+4.17
41
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+4.20
42
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+4.23
43
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+4.24
44
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+4.25
45
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+4.40
46
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+4.42
47
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+4.43
48
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+4.50
49
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+4.51
50
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+4.64
51
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+4.68
52
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+4.69
53
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+4.78
54
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+4.96
55
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+5.08
56
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.22
57
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+5.24
58
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+5.31
59
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+5.38
60
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
+5.55
61
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+6.16
62
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+6.56
63
MATHIEU Benjamin
1999
CAN
+6.99
64
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
+7.22
65
LALIBERTE Joe
1999
CAN
+7.70
66
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+7.78
67
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+8.06
68
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
+11.24
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run