official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
1:26.85
18.23
2
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+0.22
19.80
3
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+0.42
21.23
4
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+0.83
24.16
5
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+0.84
24.23
6
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+0.87
24.44
7
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+0.91
24.73
8
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.08
25.94
9
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+1.30
27.51
10
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+1.70
30.37
11
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+1.87
31.58
12
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.88
31.65
13
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+2.23
34.15
14
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+2.34
34.93
15
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+2.37
35.15
16
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.50
36.08
17
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.85
38.58
18
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+2.95
39.29
19
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+3.03
39.86
20
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+3.09
40.29
21
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.37
42.29
22
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+3.72
44.79
23
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+4.27
48.71
24
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+5.50
57.49
25
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.16
62.20
26
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
+7.59
72.41
27
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+8.15
76.41
28
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+8.86
81.48
29
AGNELLET Martin
1997
FRA
+9.23
84.12
30
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
+9.37
85.12
31
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+10.13
90.55
32
LORON Nathan
1997
FRA
+10.14
90.62
33
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+10.66
94.33
34
HUMMEL-AZAIS Florio
1997
FRA
+11.57
100.83
35
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+12.95
110.68
36
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
+15.33
127.67
37
MARTIN Antoine
1997
FRA
+15.91
131.81
38
PONCIN Clement
1997
FRA
+16.05
132.81
39
BERTHOLIN Louis
1997
FRA
+16.59
136.66
40
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+16.85
138.52
41
SUCHARITAKUL Kanes
1992
THA
+20.51
164.65
42
GOUTT Yohan Goncalves
1994
TLS
+27.74
216.26
43
THAKUR Himanshu
1994
IND
+34.47
264.30
44
LAL Hira
1980
IND
+35.09
268.73
Did not finish 2nd run
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
SAGNE Patrick
1997
FRA
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DELBERGHE Paul
1997
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
BOYER Julien
1996
FRA
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run