official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
1:28.76
19.64
2
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.11
20.41
3
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+0.62
23.97
4
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.74
24.81
5
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+1.59
30.75
6
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.93
33.12
7
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.14
34.59
7
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.14
34.59
9
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+2.16
34.73
10
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+2.30
35.71
11
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+2.41
36.47
12
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.49
37.03
13
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.97
40.39
13
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+2.97
40.39
15
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+3.05
40.94
16
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.32
42.83
17
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+3.53
44.30
18
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+3.59
44.72
19
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+3.62
44.93
20
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+3.91
46.95
21
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+4.68
52.33
22
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+4.69
52.40
23
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+4.74
52.75
24
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+4.85
53.52
25
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+6.20
62.95
26
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.86
67.56
27
OLMOS ARSENNE Tom
1996
FRA
+7.10
69.23
28
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+7.58
72.59
29
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+8.31
77.69
30
EMERY Eliot
1997
FRA
+8.58
79.57
31
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+9.29
84.53
32
POLETTO Marco
1997
FRA
+9.34
84.88
33
SAINT DIDIER Nicolas
1997
FRA
+9.73
87.61
34
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+10.29
91.52
35
KITZINGER Jeremy
1997
FRA
+10.94
96.06
36
AYNAUD Sebastien
1996
FRA
+12.69
108.28
37
DELBERGHE Paul
1997
FRA
+13.45
113.59
Did not finish 2nd run
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
PONCIN Clement
1997
FRA
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
WAGNER Dylan
1997
FRA
CLAP Damien
1995
FRA
KILBEY Nicholas
1992
AUS
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
ROUL Loick
1997
FRA
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
TONDA Romain
1997
FRA
LAVIOSO Vittorio
1995
ITA
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run