official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
COLLINS Jennifer
1975
USA
1:35.86
28.20
2
MAHANNA Brittney
1977
USA
+2.83
45.03
3
ROGERS Kirsten
1972
USA
+2.88
45.32
4
LAUBER Renee
1976
CAN
+3.43
48.60
5
SEED Jennifer
1973
USA
+3.62
49.73
6
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+3.64
49.84
7
YOUNG Rebecca A
1977
USA
+3.72
50.32
8
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
+3.80
50.80
9
SHERRY Elizabeth
1979
USA
+4.01
52.04
10
CONNELLY Meghan
1978
USA
+4.42
54.48
11
HEBARD Lela
1977
USA
+4.55
55.26
12
SKIBISKI Liz
1978
USA
+5.00
57.93
13
SCIPIONE Wendy
1975
USA
+5.24
59.36
14
BLAKE Amy
1972
USA
+6.48
66.73
15
DUVILLARD Jessica
1975
FRA
+6.90
69.23
16
TURNER Laura
1975
USA
+7.38
72.08
17
BLAIR Frazier
1975
USA
+7.58
73.27
18
LARSON Susan
1973
USA
+8.26
77.32
19
LODDING Cynthia
1974
USA
+9.45
84.39
20
GERETY Kirstin
1977
USA
+9.76
86.23
21
MINAHAN Julie
1975
USA
+9.78
86.35
22
HOLLAND S Avery
1976
USA
+10.86
92.78
23
EASTERLY Emily
1977
USA
+11.45
96.28
24
BERTAGNOLL Amy
1976
USA
+11.57
97.00
25
ROTHWELL Ashley
1977
USA
+11.60
97.18
26
DOUGLAS Michelle
1976
GBR
+11.91
99.02
27
HELLER Paige
1977
USA
+12.24
100.98
28
ETCHELLS Emily
1977
USA
+13.12
106.21
29
SMILEY Kristine
USA
+13.24
106.93
30
CORNWALL Jessica
1975
USA
+14.44
114.06
31
SWALLOW Hannah
1974
USA
+15.07
117.81
32
MAGUIRE Melissa J
1977
USA
+15.28
119.06
33
WEAVER Andrea S.
1973
USA
+15.30
119.18
34
GETMAN Rebecca
1976
USA
+16.32
125.24
35
BUSSIERE Rebecca
1975
USA
+16.83
128.27
36
BELLIVEAU T Morgan
1974
USA
+17.31
131.13
37
LAMBERT Abby
1976
USA
+18.30
137.01
38
GROSSMAN Sarah
1976
USA
+20.31
148.97
39
BILLMEIER Sarah
1977
USA
+20.76
151.64
40
HEATH Tash
USA
+21.84
158.06
41
FUREY Alison
1977
USA
+22.50
161.99
42
SEED Vanessa
1973
USA
+23.44
167.58
43
BROWN Megan
1973
USA
+23.87
170.14
44
GISQUET Marina
1977
USA
+23.91
170.37
45
SAULNIER Kerri
USA
+25.36
178.99
46
BITHER Andrea
1974
USA
+26.23
184.17
47
SPATH Aubrey J.
USA
+27.77
193.33
48
MORAHAN Kim
USA
+28.05
194.99
49
HILMER Maria
USA
+30.06
206.94
50
PLATT Erica
1977
USA
+30.83
211.52
50
FALCONI Cara
USA
+30.83
211.52
52
STOWELL Nora
1974
USA
+33.94
230.01
53
HERALD Melanie
USA
+35.79
241.01
54
SHEEHAN Stephanie
1977
USA
+36.70
246.42
55
MAGILL Lisa
USA
+37.50
251.18
56
NASH Mary Grace
USA
+45.30
297.56
57
HRONES Katja
USA
+52.53
340.55
58
ELLIOTT Dawn
1973
USA
+56.17
362.20
59
ZINGHER Tally
USA
+1:04.10
409.35
60
MCTEAGUE Lisa Marie
USA
+1:08.97
438.31
61
CHALMERS Anne
USA
+1:21.77
514.42
Did not finish 2nd run
LEVINS Ellie
1976
USA
BOOTH Kylie
1975
CAN
WOLK Jenni
1979
USA
BORGEN Randi
1975
USA
BURGE Natalie Lynn
1974
USA
CRIPPS Jennifer
1975
CAN
SOBOLOWSKI Jessica
USA
DIMMIG Janna
1977
USA
DONOHUE Amanda
1976
USA
FLANAGAN Annie
1977
USA
GORCZYCA Vanessa H
1976
USA
GUPTILL Christina
1977
USA
NEEDHAM Cynthia
USA
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run