official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
1:28.03
20.92
2
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+0.20
22.33
3
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+0.21
22.40
4
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+0.29
22.96
5
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+0.47
24.23
6
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+0.51
24.51
7
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+0.59
25.08
8
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+0.66
25.57
9
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+0.75
26.20
10
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.87
27.05
11
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.04
28.24
12
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.07
28.46
12
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+1.07
28.46
14
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+1.12
28.81
15
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+1.29
30.01
16
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+1.35
30.43
17
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+1.44
31.06
18
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+1.85
33.95
19
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+1.87
34.09
20
FUSSOTTO Pietro
1994
ITA
+1.91
34.37
21
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+2.19
36.34
22
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+2.23
36.63
23
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+2.32
37.26
24
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+3.61
46.35
25
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+3.90
48.39
26
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+4.23
50.71
27
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.29
51.13
28
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+4.93
55.64
29
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+5.01
56.21
30
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+5.08
56.70
31
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+5.30
58.25
32
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+5.41
59.02
33
ROTTONARA Christian
1995
ITA
+5.88
62.33
34
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+6.38
65.85
35
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+6.71
68.18
36
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+6.94
69.80
37
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+7.29
72.26
38
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
+7.76
75.57
39
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+7.81
75.93
40
BAROVERO Arturo
1994
ITA
+7.91
76.63
41
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+9.15
85.36
42
CAREDDU Federico
1996
ITA
+11.03
98.60
43
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
+11.42
101.35
44
PASSERON Clementin
1995
FRA
+17.65
145.23
45
DEMARCHI Michele
1997
ITA
+22.37
178.47
46
CORAGLIA Alessandro
1994
ITA
+29.67
229.89
Did not finish 2nd run
BRUGNARO Fabiano
1996
ITA
DALMASSO Michele
1996
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
UTTINI Mattia
1996
ITA
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
GROSS David
1994
ITA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAGLIERO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
TIRONE Francesco
1997
ITA
CAPPELLINI Daniele
1995
ITA
QUARANTA Simone
1995
ITA
FRESSARD Robin
1997
FRA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
RIETTO Enrico
1994
ITA
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
ARZILLO Flavio
1995
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
GIUNTI Marco
1995
ITA
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run