official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
1:31.16
10.68
2
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+1.49
22.61
3
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+1.52
22.85
4
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+1.90
25.90
5
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+1.97
26.46
6
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+2.23
28.54
7
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+2.73
32.54
8
HAKALA Kia-Emilia
1998
FIN
+3.32
37.27
9
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+3.63
39.75
10
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
+3.67
40.07
11
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+4.64
47.84
12
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
+4.78
48.96
13
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+4.95
50.32
14
STOCK Kathrin
2002
AUT
+5.22
52.48
15
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+5.42
54.08
15
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+5.42
54.08
17
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+5.54
55.04
18
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+6.09
59.45
19
FEDOROVA Ksenia
2002
RUS
+6.63
63.77
20
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+6.80
65.13
21
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
+7.31
69.22
22
GIRINA Vitalina
2001
RUS
+8.41
78.03
23
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+8.67
80.11
24
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+9.10
83.55
25
KONRAD Cheyenne
2002
AUT
+9.39
85.87
26
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
+11.44
102.29
27
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+11.51
102.85
28
LASINGER Anna-Sophie
2000
AUT
+11.54
103.09
29
EMBACHER Elena
2002
AUT
+14.14
123.91
30
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+16.10
139.61
Did not finish 2nd run
TITSCHER Lisa
2002
AUT
STEINWIDDER Laura
2002
AUT
INNERHOFER Leonie
2002
AUT
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
AMEYDE VAN Floor
1996
NED
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
2000
SVK
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
LOKAR Katja
1996
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JANSOVA Denisa
2002
CZE
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
BREITENFELLNER Fernanda
2002
AUT
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
ROSA Johanna
2002
AUT
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run