official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
1:25.89
15.52
2
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.19
31.07
3
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+3.24
38.53
4
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.28
38.81
5
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+3.35
39.31
6
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+3.79
42.44
7
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+3.93
43.43
8
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+4.38
46.63
9
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+5.94
57.71
10
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+6.20
59.55
11
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+6.24
59.84
12
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+6.49
61.61
13
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+6.69
63.03
14
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+6.75
63.46
15
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+7.02
65.38
16
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+7.04
65.52
17
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+7.12
66.09
18
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+7.36
67.79
19
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+7.53
69.00
20
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+7.69
70.14
21
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+8.42
75.32
22
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+11.48
97.05
23
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+11.56
97.62
24
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+12.21
102.24
25
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+12.24
102.45
26
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+12.59
104.94
27
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+12.75
106.07
28
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+13.67
112.61
29
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
+15.12
122.90
30
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+15.65
126.67
31
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
+18.95
150.10
32
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+19.02
150.60
33
VENINI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+19.49
153.94
34
ZORZI Edoardo
1996
ITA
+19.76
155.86
35
NORIS Andrea
1994
ITA
+22.61
176.10
36
GAUSS David
1996
GER
+23.41
181.78
37
MARTINELLI Angelo
1996
ITA
+24.96
192.79
38
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+25.58
197.19
Did not finish 2nd run
BOTTACIN Samuele
1996
ITA
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
RIZZI Daniel
1994
ITA
SAVIO Davide
1996
ITA
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FERAZZINI Mattia
1996
ITA
WERLEN Angelo
1995
ITA
SPELZINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
CASATI Massimilano
1996
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
POLVERINI Edoardo
1993
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
ZAMBAITI Mattia
1996
ITA
BALGERA Matteo
1996
ITA
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
RAINER Peter
1996
ITA
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
BERETTA Filippo
1996
ITA
VIVIANI Andrea
1995
ITA
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
DEBERTOL Luca
1995
ITA
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
MONTANI Andrea
1994
ITA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
BERETTA Michele
1994
ITA
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
FUSSOTTO Pietro Stefano
1994
ITA
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
MALZANNI Guido
1996
ITA
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
GIULIANO Steven
1994
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run