official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
1:08.41
17.77
2
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.31
23.98
3
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+0.55
28.78
4
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+0.77
33.19
5
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+0.94
36.59
6
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.96
37.00
7
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+1.01
38.00
8
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+1.33
44.40
9
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.47
47.21
10
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+1.50
47.81
11
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.57
49.21
12
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+1.62
50.21
13
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.67
51.21
14
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.70
51.81
15
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
+1.84
54.62
16
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.89
55.62
17
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+1.98
57.42
18
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+2.08
59.42
19
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.12
60.23
20
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+2.17
61.23
21
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.20
61.83
21
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+2.20
61.83
23
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+2.27
63.23
24
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+2.34
64.63
25
BEGLINGER Nicolas
1992
SUI
+2.45
66.83
26
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+2.51
68.04
27
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+2.59
69.64
28
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+2.68
71.44
29
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.74
72.64
30
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+2.86
75.05
31
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+2.90
75.85
32
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+3.01
78.05
33
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+3.04
78.65
34
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+3.09
79.65
35
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+3.17
81.25
36
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+3.19
81.65
37
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+3.28
83.46
38
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+3.29
83.66
39
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+3.34
84.66
40
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+3.39
85.66
40
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+3.39
85.66
42
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
+3.52
88.26
43
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+3.55
88.86
44
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+3.58
89.46
45
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+3.62
90.27
46
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+3.65
90.87
47
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+3.71
92.07
48
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+3.74
92.67
49
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+3.93
96.47
50
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+3.97
97.27
50
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+3.97
97.27
52
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+4.00
97.88
53
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+4.14
100.68
54
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+4.18
101.48
55
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+4.21
102.08
56
REICH Maximilian
1995
GER
+4.29
103.68
57
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+4.42
106.29
58
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+4.43
106.49
59
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+4.66
111.09
60
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+4.69
111.69
61
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+4.72
112.29
62
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
+4.75
112.89
63
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+4.92
116.30
63
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+4.92
116.30
65
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+4.94
116.70
66
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+4.99
117.70
67
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.08
119.50
68
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+5.10
119.90
69
NITZSCHKE Max
1994
GER
+5.11
120.10
70
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+5.25
122.91
71
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+5.42
126.31
72
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+5.48
127.51
73
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+5.54
128.72
74
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+5.56
129.12
75
ZECHNER Gabriel
1994
AUT
+5.57
129.32
76
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+5.59
129.72
77
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
+5.64
130.72
77
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+5.64
130.72
77
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+5.64
130.72
80
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+5.71
132.12
81
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+5.72
132.32
82
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
+5.83
134.52
83
SPANN Florian
1989
GER
+6.26
143.13
84
NUTIL Tomas
1996
CZE
+6.36
145.14
85
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+6.50
147.94
86
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+6.66
151.15
87
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
+6.85
154.95
88
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+6.95
156.95
89
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+7.52
168.37
90
SCHNEIDER Fabian
1992
GER
+8.52
188.39
91
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+9.15
201.01
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run