official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
1:50.49
24.06
2
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+0.48
26.71
3
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.83
28.64
4
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+1.13
30.30
5
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+1.19
30.63
6
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+2.04
35.32
7
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+2.84
39.74
8
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
+3.24
41.95
9
VETHE Vilde Katrine
1993
NOR
+4.03
46.31
10
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+4.50
48.90
11
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+4.98
51.55
12
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+5.40
53.87
13
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
+6.02
57.30
14
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
+6.28
58.73
15
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+6.43
59.56
16
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+6.83
61.77
17
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+6.92
62.26
18
SOEVIK MYKLEBUST Synnoeve
1993
NOR
+7.10
63.26
19
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+7.16
63.59
20
OSEID LYCHE Benedicte
1994
NOR
+7.49
65.41
21
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+8.04
68.45
22
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+9.32
75.51
23
NORDBYE Fanny
1995
NOR
+9.79
78.11
24
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
+10.59
82.53
25
FREDRIKSEN Emeline
1990
NOR
+11.28
86.34
26
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga-Maria
1995
ISL
+11.73
88.82
27
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+11.75
88.93
28
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+12.25
91.69
29
JOHANNSDOTTIR Thelma-Rut
1995
ISL
+13.11
96.44
30
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+14.09
101.85
31
SOERLIE PAULSEN Vilde
1994
NOR
+15.04
107.09
32
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+16.16
113.28
33
TANBERG Henny
1992
NOR
+18.24
124.76
34
BORGE Julie
1994
NOR
+18.37
125.48
35
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
+18.76
127.63
36
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+18.96
128.74
37
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
+20.86
139.23
38
BRUUN Nora Sofie
1994
NOR
+21.77
144.25
39
THORESEN Monica Hekne
1993
NOR
+22.45
148.00
40
HELGADOTTIR Erla-Gudny
1993
ISL
+23.07
151.43
41
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+27.52
175.99
42
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+28.57
181.79
43
HJALTADOTTIR Kolbrun-Lilja
1995
ISL
+28.82
183.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKAAR Andrea
1995
NOR
STEEN Andrea Roekke
1993
NOR
JONSDOTTIR Fanney-Run
1995
ISL
JOHNSEN Malin Sparr
1994
NOR
BESTON Maria Kristine
1994
NOR
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie
1993
NOR
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
OESTGAARD Marte Nymo
1991
NOR
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom
1994
NOR
ARNESEN Kristin
1992
NOR
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
BREIVIK Emilie
1994
NOR
NAESS-ULSETH Emilie
1992
NOR
GREPP Meena
1995
NOR
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Lovisa-Mjoll
1994
ISL
STOER Vigdis
1995
NOR
JONSDOTTIR Elin
1992
ISL
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
BRYN Anna Haugo
1994
NOR
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run