official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
2:12.56
14.92
2
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.03
15.14
3
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+0.18
16.25
4
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+0.29
17.06
5
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.64
19.65
6
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+1.16
23.50
7
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+1.22
23.94
8
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.45
25.64
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.48
25.86
10
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.75
27.86
11
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.05
30.08
12
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.75
35.25
13
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.98
36.95
14
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+3.06
37.54
15
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+3.09
37.76
16
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.15
38.21
17
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+3.22
38.73
18
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+3.33
39.54
19
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.85
43.38
20
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+3.92
43.90
21
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+4.28
46.56
22
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+4.45
47.82
23
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+4.61
49.00
24
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+4.99
51.81
25
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+5.22
53.51
26
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+5.64
56.62
27
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+5.85
58.17
28
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+6.72
64.60
29
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.88
65.78
30
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
+6.89
65.86
31
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+7.73
72.07
32
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+7.88
73.18
33
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+8.03
74.28
34
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+8.17
75.32
35
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+8.44
77.32
36
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+8.92
80.86
37
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+8.98
81.31
38
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+9.13
82.42
39
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+9.31
83.75
40
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+9.90
88.11
41
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
+10.18
90.18
42
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+10.30
91.07
43
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+10.52
92.69
44
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
+10.89
95.43
45
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
+11.04
96.54
46
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+11.05
96.61
47
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+11.07
96.76
48
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+11.23
97.94
49
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+11.84
102.45
50
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+11.96
103.34
51
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+12.60
108.07
52
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+12.82
109.70
53
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+12.90
110.29
54
BERTILSSON Erik
1999
SWE
+13.41
114.06
55
RASK Noah
2000
SWE
+13.51
114.80
56
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+14.16
119.60
57
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
+14.38
121.23
58
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+14.90
125.07
59
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+15.17
127.07
60
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+17.93
147.47
61
SOERENSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+22.18
178.89
62
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+23.84
191.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WELINDER Filip
2000
SWE
NILSEN Eivind
1999
NOR
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
BROMSETH Adrian
1998
NOR
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
EKELOEF John
1998
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
ENGLUND Joel
2000
SWE
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
EDVINSSON Mattias
1997
SWE
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
FONDBERG Ricki Keith richard
1999
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
Did not start 1st run