Taernaby (SWE)

FIS
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
2:02.92
12.40
2
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.38
15.43
3
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.60
17.18
4
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.26
22.45
5
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+1.28
22.61
6
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+1.31
22.84
7
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.59
25.08
8
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+1.71
26.03
9
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.86
27.23
10
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.88
27.39
11
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+2.30
30.74
12
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.80
34.72
13
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+2.86
35.20
14
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.10
37.12
15
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.14
37.43
16
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+3.21
37.99
17
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+3.34
39.03
18
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.59
41.02
19
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+3.88
43.33
20
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+4.23
46.12
21
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+4.33
46.92
22
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+4.44
47.80
23
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+4.49
48.20
24
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+4.94
51.78
25
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+5.13
53.30
26
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+5.29
54.58
27
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+5.44
55.77
28
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+5.67
57.61
29
MARKLUND Emil
1999
SWE
+6.11
61.11
30
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+6.37
63.19
31
BERNTSEN Alexander
1997
NOR
+6.70
65.82
32
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+6.76
66.30
33
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+7.01
68.29
34
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+7.20
69.80
35
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
+7.38
71.24
36
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+7.68
73.63
37
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+7.71
73.87
38
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+7.79
74.51
39
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+7.91
75.46
40
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+8.12
77.14
41
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+8.64
81.28
42
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+8.91
83.44
43
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
+8.97
83.91
44
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+9.26
86.23
45
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+9.80
90.53
46
LINDEROTH NAGY Jonathan
1999
SWE
+9.89
91.25
47
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
+10.02
92.29
48
KARBACH Maximillian
2000
SWE
+10.43
95.55
49
LINDBERG Jon Mikkel
2000
FIN
+10.57
96.67
50
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+10.82
98.66
51
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+11.00
100.10
52
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
+11.05
100.50
53
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+11.09
100.82
54
CHRISTIANSEN Henrik
1998
SWE
+11.26
102.17
55
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+11.33
102.73
56
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+11.49
104.01
57
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+11.74
106.00
58
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+11.85
106.88
59
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+11.97
107.83
60
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
+12.33
110.70
61
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+12.71
113.73
62
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
+12.99
115.96
63
GUDBRANDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+13.37
118.99
64
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+13.64
121.15
65
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
+13.87
122.98
66
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
+13.89
123.14
67
BROMSETH Adrian
1998
NOR
+15.15
133.19
68
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
+15.20
133.58
69
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+16.49
143.87
70
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+17.13
148.97
71
AXELSSON Adam
1998
SWE
+17.79
154.23
72
WELINDER Filip
2000
SWE
+20.02
172.01
73
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+22.27
189.95
74
SOERENSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
+22.30
190.19
75
NORDELL Andreas
1999
SWE
+23.02
195.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run