official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
1:52.62
6.00
2
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+0.11
6.71
3
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.34
8.20
4
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.36
8.33
5
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+0.48
9.11
6
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+0.51
9.31
7
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+0.78
11.06
8
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+0.79
11.12
9
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+0.80
11.19
10
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+0.81
11.25
11
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.84
11.44
12
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.90
11.83
13
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+1.00
12.48
14
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.08
13.00
15
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.09
13.07
16
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+1.25
14.10
17
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.31
14.49
18
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.37
14.88
19
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+1.38
14.95
20
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.42
15.20
21
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+1.54
15.98
22
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.62
16.50
22
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.62
16.50
24
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.65
16.70
25
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.72
17.15
26
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+1.82
17.80
27
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.93
18.51
28
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.05
19.29
29
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.07
19.42
30
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.22
20.39
31
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+2.23
20.45
32
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.32
21.04
33
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+2.54
22.46
33
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.54
22.46
35
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.59
22.79
36
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+2.60
22.85
37
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+2.61
22.92
38
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.79
24.08
39
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+2.87
24.60
40
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.02
25.58
41
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+3.04
25.71
42
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+3.11
26.16
43
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+3.28
27.26
44
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+3.31
27.46
45
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+3.33
27.58
46
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.35
27.71
47
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+3.79
30.57
48
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+3.81
30.70
49
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+4.09
32.51
50
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+4.14
32.84
51
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+4.15
32.90
52
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+4.79
37.05
53
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+5.20
39.71
54
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+5.23
39.90
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
SPILAR Zan
1997
SLO
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
EFIMOV Simon
1996
RUS
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED