official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
1:38.95
18.01
2
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+0.78
22.74
3
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+1.11
24.74
4
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.50
27.11
5
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+1.56
27.47
6
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.77
28.74
7
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.26
31.71
8
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.61
33.84
9
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.93
35.78
10
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
+3.07
36.63
11
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+3.48
39.11
12
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+4.40
44.69
13
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+4.84
47.36
14
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
+5.42
50.88
15
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+6.44
57.06
16
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+7.85
65.61
17
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+8.23
67.91
18
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+8.74
71.01
19
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+8.85
71.67
20
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+8.96
72.34
21
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+12.97
96.66
22
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+13.31
98.72
23
KIRYUKHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+13.70
101.08
24
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+15.49
111.94
Did not finish 2nd run
CIRAR Luka
1993
SLO
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZAGAR Rok
1994
SLO
RICHTER Marek
1994
CZE
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run