official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
1:48.34
20.32
2
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.48
23.51
3
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.71
25.04
4
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+0.92
26.43
5
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.04
27.23
5
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+1.04
27.23
7
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+1.15
27.96
8
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+1.43
29.82
9
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.64
37.86
10
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+2.92
39.73
11
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+3.34
42.52
12
MEALEY Jake
1998
CAN
+3.41
42.98
13
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+3.87
46.04
14
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
+3.90
46.24
15
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
+4.19
48.17
16
VALENTIN Alexander
1999
CAN
+4.32
49.03
17
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+4.44
49.83
18
CALLAGHAN Christian
2000
CAN
+5.06
53.95
19
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+5.14
54.48
20
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+5.54
57.14
21
DODS Taylor
2000
CAN
+5.68
58.07
22
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+6.31
62.25
23
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+7.85
72.49
24
DALTON Eric
1999
CAN
+8.03
73.69
25
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+8.48
76.68
26
ABEDA Shannon-Ogbani
1996
ERI
+9.18
81.33
27
SMALL James
2001
CAN
+9.20
81.46
27
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+9.20
81.46
29
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+9.32
82.26
30
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
+9.33
82.32
31
GAIRNS Lucas
2000
CAN
+10.47
89.90
32
MIX Reid
2001
CAN
+10.66
91.16
33
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+11.59
97.34
34
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+13.92
112.83
35
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+14.43
116.22
36
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+14.70
118.01
37
THEMENS Brogan
2001
CAN
+18.17
141.07
38
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
CAN
+19.19
147.85
39
BALDASSARE Alex
2001
CAN
+22.52
169.98
40
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+25.01
186.53
Did not finish 2nd run
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
KINOSHITA Joshua
2001
CAN
NEWTON Matthew
2001
CAN
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
TAFEL Samuel
2001
CAN
CULVER Henry
2001
CAN
PUSKAS Aaron
2001
CAN
HANSON Ben
1998
CAN
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
COCHRANE Kelvin
1999
CAN
GRABINSKI Adrien
1999
CAN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
CAMPBELL Chase
2001
CAN
VIBERT Mac
2001
CAN
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
SCHWEIGER Cody
2001
CAN
ZALLMANN Tom
1999
AUS
WELSH Evan
2000
CAN
SCHMIDT Andrew
2001
CAN
KURKJIAN Anthony
2001
CAN
WILDE Kurt
2001
CAN
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
MATEJKO Adam
2001
CAN
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
HOOTON Beckett
2001
CAN
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
HARLEY Kieran
2001
CAN
MONOD Cody
2000
CAN
SANGWINE Thomas
2000
CAN
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
WEBSTER Ryan
1998
CAN
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
KIRSHENBLATT Max
1998
CAN
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run