official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
1:51.19
22.80
2
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.25
24.76
3
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.48
26.56
4
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.53
26.95
5
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.84
29.37
6
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.85
29.45
7
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+0.87
29.61
8
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.91
29.92
9
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+1.00
30.62
10
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.25
32.58
11
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+1.39
33.68
12
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1.40
33.75
13
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+1.42
33.91
14
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.57
35.08
15
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.60
35.32
16
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+1.73
36.34
17
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+1.95
38.06
18
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.04
38.76
19
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.06
38.92
19
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+2.06
38.92
21
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.09
39.15
22
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.11
39.31
23
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+2.42
41.74
24
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.52
42.52
25
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.65
43.53
26
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.68
43.77
27
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+3.16
47.53
28
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+3.23
48.07
29
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+4.16
55.35
30
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+4.20
55.66
31
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+4.31
56.52
32
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+4.35
56.84
33
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+4.62
58.95
34
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+4.67
59.34
35
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+4.74
59.89
36
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.84
60.67
37
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+4.96
61.61
38
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+5.16
63.17
39
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+5.48
65.68
40
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+5.65
67.01
41
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+5.75
67.79
42
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+5.79
68.10
43
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+6.02
69.90
44
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+6.04
70.06
45
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+6.35
72.49
46
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+6.50
73.66
47
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+6.51
73.74
48
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+6.62
74.60
49
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+6.87
76.55
50
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
+7.22
79.29
51
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+7.34
80.23
52
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+7.44
81.01
53
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+7.58
82.11
54
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
+7.65
82.66
55
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+7.70
83.05
56
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+7.74
83.36
57
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+8.63
90.32
58
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+8.77
91.42
59
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+9.16
94.47
60
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+9.24
95.10
61
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+9.76
99.17
62
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+9.83
99.71
63
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+10.01
101.12
64
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+10.12
101.98
65
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+10.45
104.57
66
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+10.51
105.03
67
SCHEUCHENPFLUG Martin
1996
AUT
+10.58
105.58
68
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+10.93
108.32
69
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
+11.12
109.81
70
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+11.16
110.12
71
RIEGLER Nicola Alessandro
1996
AUT
+11.22
110.59
72
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+11.28
111.06
73
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+11.47
112.55
74
KURTANIDZE Kakha
1994
GEO
+11.75
114.74
75
EDER Thomas
1996
AUT
+12.03
116.93
76
ZEIRINGER Patrick
1996
AUT
+12.10
117.48
77
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+12.43
120.06
78
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
+13.10
125.30
79
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+14.29
134.61
80
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
+14.30
134.69
81
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+14.49
136.18
82
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+14.84
138.91
83
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+15.31
142.59
84
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+16.85
154.64
85
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+17.15
156.99
86
BAKAEVI Soslan
1996
GEO
+17.72
161.45
87
CONNERY Kali
1996
GBR
+24.36
213.40
88
TSCHERNUTH Sebastian
1995
AUT
+35.13
297.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
UEBERBACHER Julian
1996
AUT
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
REID Ben
1992
GBR
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run