official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRITT-COTE Alain Franck
1975
CAN
1:49.87
23.60
2
APPLEGATH Daimion
1975
CAN
+0.82
29.42
3
MC LORIE David
1976
CAN
+1.27
32.62
4
ELVIDGE Michael
1974
CAN
+1.40
33.54
5
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+2.49
41.28
6
BADGER Storey
1977
CAN
+2.58
41.92
7
ROHRER Jahi
1978
USA
+3.13
45.82
8
BATES Rufus
1977
USA
+3.55
48.80
9
DAENZER Calder
1978
USA
+4.46
55.26
10
BALL Jonathan
1977
CAN
+4.47
55.33
11
FEDUN Robert
1978
CAN
+4.50
55.55
12
BLAKE Oliver
1976
CAN
+4.75
57.32
13
BROWN Patrick
1978
CAN
+5.66
63.78
14
DOUGHERTY Adrian
1977
CAN
+5.72
64.21
15
HENKENHAF Jesse
1977
CAN
+5.74
64.35
16
MC TAGGART Michael
1978
CAN
+5.86
65.20
17
WALOSZEK Christopher
1977
CAN
+6.35
68.68
18
SAKAGUCHI Ken
1976
JPN
+6.61
70.53
19
ACTON Gavan
1979
CAN
+6.96
73.01
20
PARENT Zach
1977
CAN
+7.92
79.83
21
HANKEY Chris
1979
CAN
+8.25
82.17
22
MOORE Scott
1979
CAN
+8.70
85.36
23
KOWAL Justin
1979
CAN
+9.17
88.70
24
MILLER William
1979
CAN
+9.23
89.13
25
HIERLIHY Darryl L.
1979
CAN
+9.53
91.26
26
PHILLIPS Gregor
1979
CAN
+9.57
91.54
26
SILINIS Arunas
1977
AUS
+9.57
91.54
28
DOUGHERTY Justin
1979
CAN
+10.37
97.22
29
LACKIE Jeff
1980
CAN
+10.91
101.05
30
GALIC Michael
1978
CAN
+11.00
101.69
31
KOTYK Kyle
1979
CAN
+11.02
101.83
32
HERX Justin
1977
CAN
+11.27
103.61
33
DENNIS Tyler
1980
CAN
+11.59
105.88
34
SCOTT Brad
1977
CAN
+11.68
106.52
35
EVANS Ross
1979
CAN
+11.81
107.44
36
STURCH Jeffrey
1979
CAN
+12.27
110.71
37
HASPRAY Jeffrey
1978
USA
+12.36
111.35
38
CREED Jonah
1978
CAN
+12.55
112.70
39
MCLEOD Tyler
1979
CAN
+12.60
113.05
40
RUSSELL George
1979
CAN
+12.72
113.90
41
HILL Morgan
1980
CAN
+12.92
115.32
42
MAIER Jeff
1975
USA
+13.27
117.81
43
FELTHAM Justin
1979
CAN
+13.33
118.23
44
TARIO Trevor
1980
CAN
+13.67
120.65
45
NOWAK Trevor
1978
CAN
+14.02
123.13
46
POWELL Charlie
1980
CAN
+14.06
123.42
47
CARTER Bennett
1980
CAN
+14.38
125.69
48
COPELAND Brad
CAN
+14.40
125.83
49
CHATTERSON Tyler
1979
CAN
+14.42
125.97
50
DAVIDSON Robbie
1978
CAN
+14.50
126.54
51
FLYNN Greg
1977
CAN
+15.79
135.70
52
VACCA Thomas J
1979
USA
+15.82
135.91
53
DAY Andrew
1980
CAN
+15.99
137.12
54
OKE Jordan
1979
CAN
+16.35
139.67
54
SHAW Courtney
1979
CAN
+16.35
139.67
56
SENK Marco
1979
CAN
+16.79
142.80
57
FERRON Chris
CAN
+17.69
149.19
58
WOLTZ David
1979
CAN
+17.72
149.40
59
WOLTZ Brian
1978
CAN
+18.06
151.81
60
BOWIE David
1980
CAN
+19.28
160.47
61
SANNELLA Justin
1980
CAN
+21.13
173.61
62
KAWAJA Billy
1978
CAN
+22.13
180.71
63
TULK Shawn
1979
CAN
+23.00
186.88
64
LOVE Scott
CAN
+23.45
190.08
65
DELAGE Geoffrey
CAN
+36.32
281.45
66
JARVIS Stuart
CAN
+37.55
290.18
Did not finish 2nd run
AGNESI Josh
CAN
ARDILL Colin
1979
CAN
ECKFELDT Tom
1977
USA
KNIRCHA Sergio
1980
CAN
MC FARLANE Stuart
1976
CAN
PERRETEN Michael
1977
CAN
SCHADINGER Christoph
1977
USA
SCOTT Stephen
1979
CAN
SEON Chris
1980
CAN
VAGELATOS Alexis
1977
CAN
VALIN Peter
1977
CAN
WHITFIELD Doug
1975
AUS
WORKMAN Josh
1980
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
ADAMSON Eli
1976
CAN
ALDERDICE Teejay
1978
CAN
BARFOOT Sean
1979
CAN
BATAY-CSORBA Andrew
1978
CAN
BERTRAM Richard
1977
CAN
BING Anthony
1977
CAN
BIRCHALL Angus
1980
CAN
BLACKIE Craig
1977
CAN
BOOKER William L
1977
USA
BRITT-COTE Maxime
1979
CAN
BROWN Andrew
1980
CAN
BRUNETTE James
CAN
BUTLER Rob
1979
CAN
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
COLLINGWOOD Tom
1977
CAN
DEYARMOND Colin
1979
CAN
DUNLOP Matthew
1977
CAN
DURAN Michael
1980
USA
ELLIS Liam
1979
CAN
FARNAND Keith
1976
CAN
GFELLER Scott
1979
CAN
HEBERT Nicolas
1978
CAN
HOLMES David
1979
CAN
HUBNER Bryce
1977
USA
JOSLIN Scott
1978
USA
KROMPHOLC Jason
1979
CAN
LAW Jonathan
1979
CAN
MATTHEWS Tim
1980
CAN
MC LORIE Graham
1980
CAN
MOSS Nicholas
CAN
NASVESCHUK Chris
1978
USA
OVERGAARD Stefan
1978
CAN
SHERIDAN Philip
1977
USA
STERPARN Andrew
1979
CAN
THOMPSON Blair
1974
CAN
TODD Peter
1980
CAN
WALLACE Gordon
1980
CAN
WANZEL Christopher
1977
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run