official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
1:36.64
32.89
2
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+0.44
35.49
3
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+0.70
37.02
4
KJOS Lars Ola
1978
NOR
+1.59
42.27
5
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+1.77
43.33
6
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+2.04
44.92
7
ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
+2.29
46.40
8
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+2.54
47.87
9
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+2.74
49.05
10
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+2.85
49.70
11
SMEDSRUD Tyler
1983
USA
+3.13
51.35
12
KURUVILA Benjamin T
1982
USA
+3.33
52.53
13
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+3.35
52.65
14
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+3.72
54.83
15
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+3.84
55.54
16
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+4.23
57.84
17
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
+4.64
60.26
18
JENICK Cody
1984
USA
+5.26
63.91
19
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
+6.09
68.81
20
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+6.15
69.16
21
READ Michael
1979
CAN
+6.81
73.06
22
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+7.01
74.24
23
ROBINSON Duncan James
1985
USA
+7.62
77.83
24
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+7.93
79.66
25
KARLSEN Andre
1983
NOR
+8.18
81.14
26
MARIAS Joey
1983
USA
+8.34
82.08
27
JOHNSON Nathaniel
1983
USA
+10.13
92.64
28
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+12.53
106.79
29
MCCULLOUGH Christopher
1983
CAN
+13.10
110.16
30
NICKUM Derek
1987
USA
+13.74
113.93
31
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
+14.22
116.76
32
MOSS Billy
1983
USA
+15.48
124.19
33
DYE Jeff
1985
USA
+15.57
124.72
34
DOWN Jacob A
1981
USA
+16.34
129.27
35
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+16.52
130.33
36
HARROLD Gareth
1987
USA
+17.44
135.75
37
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
+19.96
150.62
38
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+20.68
154.86
39
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
+21.62
160.41
40
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
+22.06
163.00
41
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
+22.41
165.07
42
ERNEMANN Fritz
1982
USA
+23.25
170.02
43
CRANDALL Russell T
1982
USA
+30.51
212.84
Did not finish 2nd run
GOELLER Aaron
1986
USA
STUHR Joshua
1987
USA
GOSIEWSKI Robert
1986
USA
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
GAZIOGLU Muzi
1987
USA
ZARUBIN Ryan
1982
USA
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
THORNHILL Benjamin
1983
CAN
BERG Christopher
1978
USA
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run