Bressanone (ITA)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
1:46.15
15.11
2
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+0.27
16.64
3
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.38
17.26
4
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.53
18.11
5
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+0.65
18.78
5
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
+0.65
18.78
7
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+0.70
19.07
8
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+0.71
19.12
9
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.03
20.93
10
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+1.23
22.06
11
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
+1.24
22.12
11
LANNING Thomas (tj)
1984
USA
+1.24
22.12
13
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.26
22.23
14
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1.33
22.63
15
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+1.64
24.38
16
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+1.69
24.66
17
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+1.92
25.96
18
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+1.99
26.36
19
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+2.12
27.09
20
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+2.23
27.71
21
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+2.99
32.01
22
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+3.54
35.12
23
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+4.29
39.36
24
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+4.79
42.18
25
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+4.99
43.32
26
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+5.65
47.05
27
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+5.97
48.85
28
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+6.53
52.02
29
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+6.58
52.30
30
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+6.97
54.51
31
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+7.17
55.64
32
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+7.47
57.33
33
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+8.73
64.46
34
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+9.11
66.60
35
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+9.38
68.13
36
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+10.15
72.48
37
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+12.68
86.78
38
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+12.86
87.80
39
GUDBJORNSSON Snorri Pall
1986
ISL
+12.90
88.03
40
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
+13.02
88.70
41
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+13.27
90.12
42
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+13.49
91.36
43
SBALCHIERO Giovan
1989
ITA
+13.92
93.79
44
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
+15.00
99.90
45
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+15.22
101.14
46
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+15.44
102.38
47
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+16.35
107.53
48
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+17.41
113.52
49
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+17.49
113.97
50
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
+18.63
120.41
51
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+19.34
124.43
52
MASSIGNANI Alberto
1989
ITA
+20.84
132.91
53
SAVINI Stefano
1987
ITA
+22.58
142.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIREK Piotr
1988
POL
BRUSCAGIN Marco
1988
ITA
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
DETRAGIACHE Federico
1988
ITA
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
QUIROGA Sebastian
1987
ARG
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
GAVRILOV Veselin
1985
BUL
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
HOELZL Stefan
1987
ITA
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run