official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
2:16.18
15.63
2
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+0.17
16.89
3
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.51
19.41
4
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+0.59
20.01
5
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+0.78
21.41
5
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+0.78
21.41
7
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+0.91
22.38
8
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+0.94
22.60
9
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+1.04
23.34
10
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+1.34
25.57
11
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+1.54
27.05
12
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+1.75
28.61
13
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+1.88
29.57
14
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+1.93
29.94
15
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.98
30.31
16
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
+2.06
30.91
17
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+2.18
31.80
18
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+2.23
32.17
19
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+2.32
32.84
20
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.36
33.13
21
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+2.39
33.36
22
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+2.44
33.73
23
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+2.50
34.17
24
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+2.95
37.51
25
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+3.12
38.77
26
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+3.23
39.59
27
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.57
42.11
28
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+3.71
43.15
28
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+3.71
43.15
30
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+3.90
44.55
31
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+4.02
45.44
32
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+4.17
46.56
33
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+4.20
46.78
33
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+4.20
46.78
35
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+4.57
49.52
36
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+4.62
49.89
37
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+4.69
50.41
38
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+4.72
50.64
39
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+4.91
52.05
40
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
+5.29
54.86
41
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+5.53
56.64
42
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+5.65
57.53
43
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+5.68
57.76
44
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+5.81
58.72
45
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+6.13
61.09
46
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+6.37
62.87
47
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+6.39
63.02
48
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+6.62
64.73
49
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+6.78
65.91
50
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
+7.03
67.77
51
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+7.06
67.99
52
TZIOVAS Nikolaos
1997
GRE
+7.55
71.63
53
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+7.56
71.70
54
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+7.61
72.07
55
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+7.63
72.22
56
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+7.65
72.37
57
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+9.57
86.61
58
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+9.70
87.57
59
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+9.75
87.94
60
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+10.52
93.65
61
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+10.53
93.73
62
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+10.68
94.84
63
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+11.93
104.11
64
LASH Ben
2000
USA
+12.18
105.96
65
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+12.19
106.04
66
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
+12.95
111.68
67
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+12.98
111.90
68
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+14.83
125.62
69
CHRISTIE Angus
2002
USA
+15.20
128.36
70
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+15.43
130.07
71
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+15.48
130.44
72
HARRELL Thomas
2002
USA
+18.00
149.13
73
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+26.64
213.21
Did not finish 2nd run
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
FEINGOLD Sean
2001
USA
JACOBS Ben
2001
USA
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
MADDEN William
1997
USA
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
JONES Dow
2000
USA
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
LUCAS John
2001
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
Did not start 1st run