official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
1:44.73
17.98
2
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+0.81
22.70
3
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+1.59
27.24
4
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+1.61
27.36
5
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+1.85
28.76
6
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+1.99
29.57
7
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+2.34
31.61
8
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+2.53
32.72
9
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+2.55
32.83
10
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+2.60
33.12
10
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+2.60
33.12
12
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+2.67
33.53
13
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+2.72
33.82
14
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+2.89
34.81
15
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+2.91
34.93
16
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
+2.94
35.10
17
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+3.39
37.73
18
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+3.50
38.37
19
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+3.72
39.65
20
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
+3.76
39.88
21
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+3.80
40.11
22
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+3.88
40.58
23
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+4.29
42.97
24
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
+4.40
43.61
25
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
+4.41
43.67
26
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+4.71
45.41
27
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
+4.97
46.93
28
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+5.66
50.95
29
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+6.18
53.98
30
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+6.19
54.03
31
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+6.32
54.79
32
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
+6.42
55.37
33
LYNOTT Patrick
1995
CAN
+6.76
57.35
34
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+7.86
63.76
35
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
+8.09
65.10
36
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+8.30
66.32
37
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+9.02
70.52
38
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+9.05
70.69
39
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+9.09
70.92
40
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+9.17
71.39
41
GARNEAU-HALLIDAY Philippe
1991
CAN
+10.02
76.34
42
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+10.03
76.40
43
DUMAS-LONGPRE Edouard
1995
CAN
+10.09
76.75
44
RUBINOFF Samuel
1994
CAN
+10.15
77.10
45
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+10.36
78.32
46
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+10.57
79.54
47
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+10.83
81.06
48
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+10.87
81.29
49
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
+10.98
81.93
50
MOON Alexander
1989
CAN
+11.38
84.26
51
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+11.55
85.25
52
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+11.93
87.47
53
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+11.98
87.76
54
NELMS Matthew
1995
CAN
+12.10
88.46
55
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+12.46
90.55
56
KOFMAN Gregory
1996
CAN
+12.80
92.53
57
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+13.19
94.81
58
BEAUDOIN Alexandre
1996
CAN
+13.24
95.10
59
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+13.56
96.96
60
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
+14.88
104.65
61
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
+15.28
106.98
62
STEWART William
1995
CAN
+15.35
107.39
63
BRAZILL Thomas
1996
CAN
+15.83
110.18
64
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+15.86
110.36
65
MACKAY Brian
1996
CAN
+16.02
111.29
66
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
+16.14
111.99
67
HOWE Nicholas
1995
CAN
+16.59
114.61
68
BALAN Nicholas
1995
CAN
+16.99
116.94
69
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
+17.10
117.58
70
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
+17.76
121.42
71
FOLEY Jordan
1996
CAN
+17.77
121.48
72
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+17.90
122.24
73
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
+18.21
124.04
74
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
+18.28
124.45
75
BLAIR Peter
1996
CAN
+18.86
127.83
76
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+20.12
135.17
77
BOUCHARD Kevin
1996
CAN
+20.36
136.57
78
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
+20.56
137.73
79
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
+27.67
179.14
80
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
+32.92
209.72
Did not finish 2nd run
STONE Will
1996
CAN
LAMY-LALIBERTE Leo
1996
CAN
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
MOISAN Philippe
1995
CAN
BARTHE Elliot
1995
CAN
KAMIN Jack
1995
CAN
REID Brandon
1996
CAN
SAVARD Hugo
1995
CAN
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
COHEN Daniel
1992
CAN
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIMONSEN Lasse Kamp
1993
DEN
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
WILLIAMS Briggs
1996
USA
GAGNON Daniel
1996
CAN
WARD Connor
1996
CAN
GIROUX Gabriel
1996
CAN
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
FRAYSSE Emilio
1996
CAN
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
HALE Cameron
1995
CAN
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
ARBUCKLE Greigor
1994
CAN
WHITTEN Trevor
1993
CAN
BRUCE Gordie
1995
CAN
MINVILLE Jerome
1995
CAN
GRENIER Francis
1995
CAN
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
DAVIS Felix
1995
CAN
LACOURCIERE Luc
1995
CAN
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
ASSELIN Alexis
1995
CAN
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
BOULANGER Alexandre
1992
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run