official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
2:18.66
12.26
2
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+0.51
15.86
3
CURRIE Stephanie
1997
CAN
+1.86
25.41
4
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+2.46
29.65
5
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+2.90
32.76
6
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+3.04
33.75
7
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+3.61
37.77
8
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+3.76
38.83
9
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+3.79
39.05
10
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+4.04
40.81
11
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+4.15
41.59
12
EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla
1994
ISL
+4.36
43.07
13
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+4.77
45.97
14
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+4.85
46.54
15
ATKINS Jackie
1997
CAN
+5.17
48.80
16
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
+5.71
52.62
17
DINAPOLI Kelly Anne
1995
USA
+5.75
52.90
18
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+6.02
54.81
19
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+6.13
55.58
20
HUNSAKER Hannah
1995
USA
+6.41
57.56
21
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+6.50
58.20
22
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+6.69
59.54
23
TRUDEAU Brianna
2000
USA
+7.12
62.58
24
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+7.33
64.07
25
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+7.77
67.18
26
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+7.98
68.66
27
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
+8.22
70.36
28
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+8.42
71.77
29
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
+8.63
73.25
30
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+8.73
73.96
31
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+9.10
76.58
32
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+9.11
76.65
33
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+10.14
83.93
34
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+10.34
85.34
35
CURRIER Bridget
1997
USA
+10.37
85.55
36
DINGMAN Megan
1997
USA
+10.45
86.12
37
DALEY Ryann
1995
USA
+10.54
86.75
38
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+10.56
86.89
39
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+11.33
92.34
40
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+11.89
96.29
41
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
+12.29
99.12
42
KANTOR Shelby
1998
USA
+12.34
99.47
43
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+12.58
101.17
44
PECH Brayton
1994
USA
+12.71
102.09
45
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
+13.87
110.29
46
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+14.46
114.46
47
CORDINGLEY Nicole
1994
USA
+14.63
115.66
48
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+15.33
120.61
49
STEFFEY Amanda
1997
USA
+15.52
121.95
50
COWIE Eliza
1994
USA
+15.80
123.93
51
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
+16.24
127.04
52
LATHROP Lara
1996
USA
+17.91
138.84
53
MUELLER-RISTINE Julia
1995
USA
+17.98
139.34
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
GILLIGAN Maggie
1996
USA
CLARK Courtney
1997
USA
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
ASHNAULT Dannica
1997
USA
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
ROGERS Alita
1995
USA
HATHORNE Clara
1998
USA
WETMORE Natalie
1996
USA
TAYLOR Nicole
1994
USA
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run