official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
1:50.91
9.00
2
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+0.10
9.88
3
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
+0.77
15.80
4
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+2.11
27.64
5
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+2.20
28.44
5
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+2.20
28.44
7
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+2.27
29.06
8
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+2.48
30.91
9
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+2.50
31.09
10
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
+2.78
33.56
11
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+2.92
34.80
12
MUTSCHLECHNER Julia
1997
GER
+3.09
36.30
13
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+3.71
41.78
14
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+3.99
44.26
15
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+4.09
45.14
16
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+4.10
45.23
17
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+5.60
58.48
18
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+5.73
59.63
19
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+5.74
59.72
20
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
+6.56
66.96
21
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+6.60
67.32
21
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
+6.60
67.32
23
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+6.86
69.61
24
SHERINA Natalia
1999
RUS
+7.46
74.92
25
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+7.56
75.80
26
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+7.65
76.60
27
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+7.68
76.86
28
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+7.85
78.36
29
ANDEXER Alexandra
1999
AUT
+7.93
79.07
30
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+8.14
80.92
31
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
+8.40
83.22
32
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+8.93
87.91
33
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
+8.96
88.17
34
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
+9.22
90.47
35
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
+9.60
93.83
36
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+9.75
95.15
37
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+9.90
96.48
38
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
+10.62
102.84
39
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
+10.63
102.93
40
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+10.86
104.96
41
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
+11.59
111.41
42
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+11.63
111.76
43
KARACHUN Aleksandra
2000
RUS
+14.34
135.71
44
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+14.62
138.18
45
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+15.42
145.25
Did not finish 2nd run
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
HANNOLA Hilla
1998
FIN
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KEYS Georgia
2001
GBR
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
HENSIEN Katie
1999
USA
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
HURT A J
2000
USA
Did not start 1st run