official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
1:55.23
11.59
2
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+0.07
12.19
3
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+1.00
20.09
4
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+1.32
22.82
5
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+1.63
25.45
6
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+1.88
27.58
7
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+2.19
30.22
8
ARRER Melanie
1998
AUT
+2.55
33.28
9
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+2.92
36.42
10
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
+3.91
44.84
11
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+4.13
46.71
12
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+4.14
46.80
13
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
+4.26
47.82
14
FRANZEL Kerstin
2000
AUT
+4.52
50.03
15
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+4.71
51.65
16
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+5.20
55.81
17
SCHAEDLE Tina
2001
AUT
+5.74
60.41
18
RIML Sophie
1999
AUT
+6.31
65.25
19
MATVEEVA Sofia
2000
RUS
+7.06
71.63
20
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+8.54
84.22
21
SCHOERGHOFER Alina
2000
AUT
+9.07
88.73
22
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+10.33
99.44
23
KECKEIS Chantalle
2001
AUT
+10.67
102.34
24
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
+11.53
109.65
25
WALLINGER Maria-Anna
2001
AUT
+12.12
114.67
26
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+16.62
152.94
27
OETTL REYES Ornella
1991
PER
+16.91
155.40
28
STEINER Giuliana
2001
AUT
+18.53
169.18
Did not finish 2nd run
KEYS Georgia
2001
GBR
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
BRANDNER Laura
2001
AUT
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
ASTL Victoria
1999
AUT
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
RETTENWENDER Anna
2000
AUT
STROLZ Laura
2000
AUT
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
HANNOLA Hilla
1998
FIN
SHERINA Natalia
1999
RUS
LIST Sarah
1997
AUT
KARWANN Julia
1998
AUT
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
JAMNIG Celina
2001
AUT
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
STANDTEINER Jana
2000
AUT
ANDEXER Alexandra
1999
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
HARTWEGER Valentina
2000
AUT
EBERHARTER Olivia
1999
AUT
THALER Nadine
1999
AUT
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
KROKHINA Sofia
1999
RUS
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
HURT A J
2000
USA
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run