Petzen (AUT)

National Championships
Women's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
2:16.90
8.00
2
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+0.23
9.46
3
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+0.64
12.07
4
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+0.77
12.89
5
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+1.46
17.28
6
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+1.47
17.34
7
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+1.50
17.53
8
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.97
20.52
9
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.16
21.73
10
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+2.26
22.36
11
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+2.68
25.03
12
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+2.72
25.29
13
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+2.82
25.92
14
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.86
26.18
15
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+2.87
26.24
16
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+2.94
26.68
17
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+3.17
28.15
18
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+3.59
30.81
19
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+3.65
31.20
20
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+3.77
31.96
21
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+3.84
32.40
21
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
+3.84
32.40
23
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+3.99
33.36
24
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+4.14
34.31
25
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+4.25
35.01
26
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+4.62
37.36
27
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+4.83
38.69
28
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
+4.91
39.20
29
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
+6.63
50.13
30
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+6.78
51.09
31
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+7.04
52.74
32
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+7.92
58.33
33
KOBAL Nina
1991
SLO
+8.02
58.97
34
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+8.24
60.37
35
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
+8.58
62.53
36
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+8.72
63.42
37
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+9.50
68.37
38
KOPSE Desiree
1996
SLO
+10.43
74.28
39
LOKAR Katja
1996
SLO
+10.63
75.55
40
KELC Nika
1995
SLO
+10.78
76.51
41
DVORNIK Patricija
1995
SLO
+10.83
76.82
42
VERBON Nikki
1994
NED
+12.07
84.70
43
PEZDICEK Lucija
1996
SLO
+12.96
90.36
44
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+13.32
92.65
45
MICUNOVIC Spela
1996
SLO
+13.66
94.81
46
FEDOTOVA Lyudmila
1986
KAZ
+14.30
98.88
47
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+14.47
99.96
48
SUHOVERSNIK Nusa
1994
SLO
+15.14
104.21
49
MURNC Katja
1994
SLO
+15.39
105.80
50
JAZBEC Eva
1996
SLO
+15.66
107.52
51
POTOCZNY Ewa
1994
AUS
+16.10
110.32
52
DZORDZEVIC BETETTO Laura
1993
SLO
+16.53
113.05
53
PAVLOVCIC Tisa
1995
SLO
+20.24
136.63
54
KLEMENCIC Eva
1995
SLO
+20.66
139.29
55
OSOJNIK Ines - Urska
1995
SLO
+21.54
144.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run