official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
1:21.89
31.77
2
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.22
35.34
3
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+0.30
36.64
4
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+1.07
49.15
5
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+1.33
53.37
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.40
54.51
7
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.41
54.67
7
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+1.41
54.67
9
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+1.46
55.48
9
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.46
55.48
11
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+1.64
58.41
12
SEDLAK Jan
1987
CZE
+1.68
59.06
13
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+1.89
62.47
14
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+2.19
67.34
15
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.22
67.83
16
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+2.24
68.15
17
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+2.36
70.10
18
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+2.49
72.21
19
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.52
72.70
20
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+2.58
73.67
21
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.61
74.16
22
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.94
79.52
23
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+3.05
81.31
23
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
+3.05
81.31
25
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+3.22
84.07
26
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.26
84.72
27
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+3.40
86.99
28
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+3.42
87.32
29
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+3.59
90.08
30
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+3.67
91.38
31
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
+3.68
91.54
32
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+3.76
92.84
33
NOUVEL Jacques
1995
FRA
+3.80
93.49
34
BONNEFOND Tom
1995
FRA
+3.83
93.97
35
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+3.94
95.76
36
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+3.97
96.25
37
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+4.01
96.90
38
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+4.02
97.06
39
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
+4.06
97.71
40
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
+4.12
98.68
41
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+4.21
100.15
41
BLOCH Gaspard
1995
FRA
+4.21
100.15
43
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+4.23
100.47
44
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+4.39
103.07
45
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
+4.43
103.72
46
HOUBRE Axel
1995
FRA
+4.64
107.13
47
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
+4.67
107.62
48
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+4.73
108.59
49
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+4.74
108.75
50
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
+4.77
109.24
51
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+4.80
109.73
52
SANSON Thibault
1995
FRA
+4.81
109.89
52
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+4.81
109.89
54
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+4.84
110.38
55
POLLI Tommaso
1995
ITA
+4.91
111.51
56
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+5.02
113.30
57
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
+5.11
114.76
58
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+5.25
117.04
59
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+5.26
117.20
60
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+5.54
121.75
61
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
+5.60
122.72
62
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+5.75
125.16
63
MOLINES Romain
1996
FRA
+5.85
126.78
64
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+5.95
128.41
65
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+5.97
128.73
66
FERRERO Dorian
1996
FRA
+5.98
128.89
67
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+6.08
130.52
68
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.11
131.00
69
UEKI Taro
1988
JPN
+6.14
131.49
70
JOHN Luca
1995
SUI
+6.20
132.47
71
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+6.29
133.93
72
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
+6.30
134.09
73
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
+6.31
134.25
73
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+6.31
134.25
75
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
+6.52
137.66
76
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+6.61
139.12
77
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+6.62
139.29
78
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+6.71
140.75
79
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
+6.72
140.91
80
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
+6.73
141.07
81
OHANIAN Raphael
1996
FRA
+7.20
148.71
82
MARI Romain
1996
FRA
+7.22
149.03
83
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+7.90
160.08
84
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+8.15
164.14
85
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+8.18
164.62
86
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
+8.28
166.25
87
WYNIECKI Alban
1983
FRA
+8.32
166.90
88
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+8.68
172.74
89
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
+8.73
173.56
90
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+9.34
183.46
91
CUSUMANO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+9.67
188.82
92
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+11.67
221.31
93
FENTON FOWLER Edmund
1995
GBR
+12.07
227.80
94
HENRY Gerald
1970
FRA
+12.31
231.70
95
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
+12.57
235.92
96
BAUD Alexis
1996
FRA
+21.00
372.84
Did not finish 1st run
AMET-ARRIPE John
1996
FRA
BOTTARELLI Remi
1996
FRA
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
CHARVET Jonathan
1996
FRA
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run