official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
2:35.33
36.47
2
LONGO Edoardo
1995
ITA
+1.54
45.29
3
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+1.73
46.38
4
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+1.80
46.78
5
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+2.51
50.85
6
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
+2.59
51.31
7
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+2.63
51.54
8
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.78
52.40
9
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.95
53.37
10
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+3.32
55.49
11
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
+3.33
55.55
12
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
+3.71
57.73
13
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+3.80
58.24
14
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
+3.96
59.16
15
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+4.17
60.36
16
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+4.30
61.11
17
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+4.37
61.51
18
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+4.38
61.57
18
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+4.38
61.57
20
PINCINI Mattia
1995
ITA
+4.50
62.25
21
FRANCESCHINI Patrik
1996
ITA
+4.51
62.31
22
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+4.56
62.60
23
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+4.58
62.71
24
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+4.62
62.94
25
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+4.67
63.23
26
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+4.69
63.34
27
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+4.96
64.89
28
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
+5.39
67.35
29
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
+5.46
67.75
30
OBERRAUCH Klaus
1994
ITA
+5.51
68.04
31
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+5.79
69.65
32
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+6.09
71.36
33
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
+6.31
72.62
34
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+6.67
74.69
35
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
+6.74
75.09
36
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+7.01
76.64
37
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+7.41
78.93
38
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
+7.51
79.50
39
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+7.70
80.59
40
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+7.99
82.25
41
SPITALER Rainer
1996
ITA
+8.00
82.31
42
PALMEGIANO Francesco
1996
ITA
+8.41
84.66
43
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+8.49
85.12
44
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
+8.80
86.89
45
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
+8.83
87.06
46
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+9.00
88.04
47
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+9.01
88.09
48
COSTANZO Alberto
1995
ITA
+9.09
88.55
49
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+9.21
89.24
50
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+9.44
90.56
51
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+9.46
90.67
52
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+10.11
94.40
53
SPERANDIO Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+10.32
95.60
54
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+10.41
96.12
55
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
+10.49
96.57
56
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
+10.63
97.38
57
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
+10.70
97.78
58
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
+10.74
98.01
59
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
+10.80
98.35
60
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+10.82
98.47
61
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
+10.95
99.21
62
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+11.12
100.18
63
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+11.70
103.51
64
LEVI Tommaso
1996
ITA
+11.71
103.57
65
LANZ Patrick
1995
ITA
+11.88
104.54
66
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+12.12
105.91
67
DEBERTOLIS Andrea
1996
ITA
+12.64
108.89
68
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+12.97
110.78
69
TOLDO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+13.18
111.99
70
ZILLI Matteo Umberto
1993
ITA
+13.36
113.02
71
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
+13.40
113.25
72
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+13.64
114.62
73
TROMBA Matteo
1996
ITA
+13.80
115.54
74
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
+14.07
117.09
75
RASOM Norman
1996
ITA
+14.16
117.60
76
CIANCIULLI Nicolo
1996
ITA
+14.36
118.75
77
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+14.44
119.21
78
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
+14.58
120.01
79
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+15.81
127.06
80
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+15.87
127.40
81
PUJATTI Enrico
1996
ITA
+16.61
131.64
82
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
+16.62
131.70
83
DE CRIGNIS Gabriele
1993
ITA
+16.89
133.25
84
KERPAN Albert
1995
ITA
+18.08
140.06
85
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
+19.13
146.08
86
AITA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+19.36
147.40
86
SCILIPOTI Mattia
1995
ITA
+19.36
147.40
88
GIACOBBI Nicola
1995
ITA
+20.09
151.58
89
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+20.67
154.90
90
DEFLORIAN Giacomo
1996
ITA
+21.74
161.03
91
BERNARD Christopher
1996
ITA
+22.11
163.15
92
VALVASSORI Filippo
1994
ITA
+22.61
166.02
93
BORTOLUTTI Giulio
1996
ITA
+22.92
167.80
94
LEONETTI Mario
1994
ITA
+22.95
167.97
95
PITTINI Andrea
1995
ITA
+29.53
205.67
Did not finish 2nd run
BONSEMBIANTE Mario
1996
ITA
MIGOTTO Matteo
1994
ITA
BONACIN Alberto
1996
ITA
VALENTINI Alberto
1996
ITA
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
MANZO Giorgio
1995
ITA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
FILL Damian
1995
ITA
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CUCCHINI Matteo
1996
ITA
MARSEU Lorenzo
1994
ITA
PEDERIVA Alex
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
SARTENA Simone
1996
ITA
DESTRO Davide
1994
ITA
ROMANELLI Leonardo
1995
ITA
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
BONEFACIC Vedran
1995
CRO
CRAPISI Matteo
1996
ITA
BORDINI Marco
1996
ITA
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
VIOTTO Matteo
1993
ITA
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA