official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
1
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
50.59
2
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+0.03
3
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+0.17
4
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+0.22
5
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+0.39
6
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+0.52
7
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+0.56
8
ANDO Asa
1996
JPN
+0.60
9
ACKERMANN Christina
1990
GER
+0.62
10
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+0.70
11
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+0.82
12
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+0.85
13
GUEST Charlie
1993
GBR
+0.85
14
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+0.88
15
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
+0.88
16
LYSDAHL Kristin
1996
NOR
+0.89
17
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+0.92
18
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.00
19
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+1.07
20
HAVER-LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1.08
21
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
SWE
+1.15
22
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+1.19
23
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.21
24
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.23
25
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+1.24
26
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.26
27
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.27
28
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.28
29
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+1.30
30
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+1.32
31
DANIOTH Aline
1998
SUI
+1.32
32
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+1.39
33
DELLA MEA Lara
1999
ITA
+1.43
34
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+1.45
35
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
+1.48
36
TILLEY Alex
1993
GBR
+1.51
37
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+1.51
38
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+1.58
39
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+1.59
40
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+1.59
41
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+1.63
42
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+1.63
43
PETERLINI Martina
1997
ITA
+1.69
44
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.88
45
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.00
46
MAIR Chiara
1996
AUT
+2.07
47
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+2.08
48
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+2.08
49
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+2.09
50
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.23
51
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.25
52
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+2.25
53
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+2.39
54
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.42
55
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+2.75
56
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+3.14
57
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+3.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run