official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
1:28.33
14.28
2
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+0.62
19.40
3
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.69
19.98
4
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+0.70
20.07
5
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.78
20.73
6
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+0.96
22.21
6
MANKINEN Miikka
1997
FIN
+0.96
22.21
8
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+0.98
22.38
9
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+1.04
22.88
10
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.09
23.29
10
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+1.09
23.29
12
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
+1.59
27.42
13
HANDOLIN Juho
1997
FIN
+1.60
27.50
14
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+1.87
29.73
15
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+1.91
30.07
16
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.06
31.30
17
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+2.10
31.64
18
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+2.22
32.63
19
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+2.54
35.27
20
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+2.65
36.18
21
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+3.07
39.65
22
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+3.11
39.98
23
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.12
40.07
24
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.22
40.89
25
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+3.33
41.80
26
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+3.65
44.45
27
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+5.08
56.26
28
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+5.14
56.76
29
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+5.50
59.73
30
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+5.81
62.30
31
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+6.43
67.42
32
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+6.44
67.50
33
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+7.14
73.29
34
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+7.18
73.62
35
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+7.86
79.24
36
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+8.16
81.72
37
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+8.22
82.21
38
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+8.47
84.28
39
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+8.51
84.61
40
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
+8.85
87.42
41
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+9.00
88.66
42
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+10.00
96.92
43
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+10.60
101.88
44
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+10.64
102.21
45
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+10.73
102.96
46
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+10.88
104.20
47
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
+11.00
105.19
48
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+11.29
107.59
49
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+13.39
124.94
50
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+15.13
139.32
51
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
+17.39
158.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
GUNNARSSON Gustaf
2002
SWE
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
CASSMAN Oscar
1998
SWE
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
Did not start 1st run