official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
1:38.16
34.52
2
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+1.43
43.41
3
BROOKES Gregory
1994
CAN
+1.57
44.28
4
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
+1.71
45.15
5
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+1.92
46.45
6
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+2.06
47.32
7
BRUNNING Mitchell
1995
CAN
+2.61
50.74
8
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+2.72
51.42
9
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+3.17
54.22
10
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+3.59
56.83
11
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+3.60
56.89
12
BOULANGER Alexandre
1992
CAN
+3.78
58.01
13
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+4.82
64.47
14
BERTRAND Jean-Philippe
1993
CAN
+5.80
70.56
15
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
+6.00
71.81
16
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+6.12
72.55
17
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+6.39
74.23
18
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
+6.97
77.83
19
SCHMITT Pascal
1995
USA
+7.26
79.64
20
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
+7.39
80.44
21
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+7.60
81.75
22
MINVILLE Jerome
1995
CAN
+7.77
82.81
23
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+7.83
83.18
24
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+8.53
87.53
25
MOON Alexander
1989
CAN
+9.78
95.30
26
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+10.31
98.59
27
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+10.73
101.20
28
MACKAY Brian
1996
CAN
+10.85
101.95
29
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
+11.72
107.35
29
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+11.72
107.35
31
FOLEY Jordan
1996
CAN
+11.93
108.66
32
EGNER Karl
1995
CAN
+11.95
108.78
33
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
+12.61
112.88
34
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+12.94
114.93
35
ANGIER Robin Tucker
1994
USA
+13.06
115.68
36
MAGURNO James
1994
USA
+13.50
118.41
37
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+14.14
122.39
38
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+14.24
123.01
39
STEWART William
1995
CAN
+14.35
123.70
40
DYMOND Malcolm
1996
CAN
+14.63
125.44
41
BOUCHARD Kevin
1996
CAN
+14.68
125.75
42
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+14.78
126.37
43
SPITZ Nate
1996
USA
+15.48
130.72
44
ROSENBERG Cole
1996
CAN
+15.78
132.58
45
ALLARD Jean-Christophe
1996
CAN
+16.08
134.45
46
DIXON Calvin
1996
USA
+17.50
143.27
47
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+18.54
149.73
48
BLAIR Peter
1996
CAN
+22.13
172.04
49
MOBILIA Jay
1994
USA
+23.59
181.12
50
AVERY Christian
1994
USA
+27.53
205.60
51
PURCELL Nicholas
1996
USA
+48.87
338.21
Did not finish 2nd run
COUTURE Matthew
1994
USA
STONE Will
1996
CAN
WARD Connor
1996
CAN
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
BROSSEAU Mathieu
1996
CAN
DU VERNET John-David
1996
CAN
FRAYSSE Emilio
1996
CAN
MOISAN Philippe
1995
CAN
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
RUBINOFF Samuel
1994
CAN
GRENIER Francis
1995
CAN
LACOURCIERE Luc
1995
CAN
ASSELIN Alexis
1995
CAN
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
COHEN Daniel
1992
CAN
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
GARNEAU-HALLIDAY Philippe
1991
CAN
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
GEDEON-ACHI Ghassan
1993
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOCKE Sean
1996
CAN
HOWE Nicholas
1995
CAN
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
KAMIN Jack
1995
CAN
BRUCE Gordie
1995
CAN
DAVIS Felix
1995
CAN
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
DUMAS-LONGPRE Edouard
1995
CAN
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
PRESSEAULT Gabriel
1994
CAN
Disqualified 1st run