official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
1:37.81
44.36
2
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+0.14
45.25
3
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+1.16
51.71
4
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+1.37
53.04
5
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+1.39
53.17
6
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.88
56.28
6
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+1.88
56.28
8
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
+1.95
56.72
9
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+2.12
57.80
10
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+2.43
59.76
11
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+2.71
61.54
12
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.76
61.86
13
DELL ANTONIO Gianandrea
1994
ITA
+2.77
61.92
14
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
+2.79
62.05
15
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+2.99
63.31
16
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+3.02
63.50
17
CIRILLO Marco Enrico
1996
ITA
+3.19
64.58
18
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+3.29
65.21
19
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+3.40
65.91
20
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+3.41
65.98
21
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+3.49
66.48
22
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
+3.51
66.61
23
MATIZ Stefano
1995
ITA
+3.56
66.93
24
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+3.80
68.45
25
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+4.06
70.10
26
PETRUCCI Damiano
1995
ITA
+4.35
71.93
27
ZUCCONELLI Daniel
1995
ITA
+4.43
72.44
28
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
+4.50
72.88
29
PACCHIONE Giulio Alberto
1995
ITA
+4.70
74.15
30
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+4.92
75.55
31
PUGLIA Simone
1993
ITA
+5.23
77.51
32
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+5.68
80.36
33
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+5.91
81.82
34
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+6.16
83.41
35
DE ANTONI Amedeo
1995
ITA
+6.41
84.99
36
CAPPONI Filippo
1996
ITA
+6.45
85.25
37
PALMEGIANO Francesco
1996
ITA
+6.51
85.63
38
TIMPANO Leonardo
1993
ITA
+7.01
88.80
39
BONAITI Riccardo
1994
ITA
+7.55
92.22
40
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+7.69
93.11
41
BORDINI Marco
1996
ITA
+8.39
97.54
42
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
+9.12
102.17
43
MANZO Giorgio
1995
ITA
+9.13
102.23
44
DE CRIGNIS Gabriele
1993
ITA
+10.30
109.65
45
ROSSI Simone
1994
ITA
+11.03
114.28
46
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+12.70
124.86
47
DEL ZENERO Andrea
1996
ITA
+13.62
130.69
48
ROINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+14.26
134.75
49
CUCCHINI Matteo
1996
ITA
+15.04
139.70
50
VALVASSORI Filippo
1994
ITA
+15.85
144.83
51
VESCO Alessandro
1995
ITA
+20.83
176.40
Did not finish 2nd run
VIANELLO Sebastiano
1996
ITA
AITA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
BORTOLUTTI Giulio
1996
ITA
PUJATTI Enrico
1996
ITA
GIACOBBI Nicola
1995
ITA
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
RAITHOFER Manuel
1995
AUT
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
VERONESI Andrea
1996
ITA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
TIMPANO Federico
1993
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MARSEU Lorenzo
1994
ITA
DE CARLI Riccardo
1995
ITA
MIGOTTO Matteo
1994
ITA
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
CRISTOFOLETTO Luca
1996
ITA
OCCHIALINI Lodovico
1994
ITA
DESTRO Davide
1994
ITA
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
ROMANELLI Leonardo
1995
ITA
PAMPANIN Elia
1993
ITA
LEVI Tommaso
1996
ITA
BENDOTTI Emilio
1994
ITA
BELTRAME Marco
1992
ITA
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
CALANDRI Francesco
1996
ITA
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
GUERRINI Alessio
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run