official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
1:25.31
68.23
2
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+0.22
69.80
3
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+0.87
74.45
4
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+0.88
74.52
5
JULIAN Alexander
1994
GBR
+1.15
76.45
6
PHILLIPS Cole
1992
USA
+1.35
77.88
7
SCHOW Peter
1993
USA
+1.65
80.03
8
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+2.08
83.10
9
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
+2.46
85.82
10
ROSE Alex
1993
USA
+2.51
86.18
11
DUKE William
1995
USA
+2.69
87.46
12
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+2.79
88.18
12
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+2.79
88.18
14
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+2.80
88.25
15
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
+2.90
88.97
16
SCHERDING Daniel
1995
USA
+3.03
89.90
17
MALLON James
1993
USA
+3.05
90.04
17
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+3.05
90.04
19
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
+3.11
90.47
20
DEFEO Charlie
1994
USA
+3.13
90.61
21
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+3.14
90.68
22
REILLY Sean
1994
USA
+3.24
91.40
23
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
+3.66
94.40
24
DEFLAVIO Nate
1993
USA
+3.73
94.90
25
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
+3.74
94.97
26
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+4.05
97.19
27
VITZTHUM Klaus
1992
USA
+4.14
97.83
28
MOTTAU Kieran
1995
USA
+4.57
100.91
29
HATEM J Cali
1993
USA
+5.23
105.63
30
BELL Daniel
1993
USA
+5.34
106.41
31
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+5.37
106.63
32
NADEAU Austin
1994
USA
+5.59
108.20
33
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
+6.02
111.28
34
QUISENBERRY Graham
1994
USA
+6.10
111.85
35
SCHERDING Julian
1994
USA
+6.12
111.99
36
GARVEY Daniel
1993
USA
+6.13
112.06
37
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
+6.20
112.56
38
PALOLA Tristan
1994
USA
+6.27
113.06
39
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+6.56
115.14
40
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+6.69
116.07
41
BANNISTER James
1995
USA
+6.70
116.14
42
HOWE Andrew
1990
USA
+6.71
116.21
43
SOICHER Phillip
1992
CAN
+6.99
118.21
44
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
+7.00
118.28
45
SMITHBACK Sebby
1994
USA
+7.01
118.35
46
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+7.15
119.36
47
LUBOW Jon
1993
USA
+7.21
119.78
48
FALT Dan
1994
USA
+7.54
122.14
49
ROSS Jesse
1995
USA
+7.70
123.29
50
ABADAN Taner
1995
USA
+7.72
123.43
51
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+7.83
124.22
52
PEEL Ryan
1994
USA
+8.31
127.65
53
HULLEBERG Sten
1994
USA
+8.64
130.01
54
KIMBELL Andrew
1994
USA
+8.83
131.37
55
MOREY Jacob
1994
USA
+9.08
133.16
56
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+9.16
133.73
57
HALL Stepper
1994
USA
+9.73
137.80
58
SPENCER Reed
1994
USA
+9.89
138.95
59
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
+10.00
139.73
60
HOULE Pierre-Karl
1994
CAN
+10.10
140.45
61
MELVILLE Bennett
1993
USA
+10.90
146.17
62
HATEM R Emile
1993
USA
+11.12
147.74
63
SHERRAS Andrew
1995
USA
+11.36
149.46
64
GRUND Michael
1992
USA
+11.37
149.53
65
SPRATT Jeremy
1994
NZL
+11.64
151.46
66
NEBRASKA Mark
1994
USA
+11.79
152.53
67
DEVEREUX Matthew
1995
USA
+11.94
153.61
68
BEAUREGARD Christian
1993
USA
+12.31
156.25
69
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+12.36
156.61
70
NALEN Christopher
1994
USA
+12.88
160.33
71
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+12.92
160.61
72
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
+13.30
163.33
73
KAUFMANN Nicholas
1995
USA
+13.42
164.19
74
SLEMP Alexander
1992
USA
+13.47
164.55
75
SALISBURY Jack
1994
GBR
+14.91
174.84
76
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+16.10
183.35
77
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
+16.40
185.50
78
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
+16.51
186.28
79
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+16.57
186.71
80
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+16.81
188.43
81
BLOOMFIELD Charles
1994
USA
+17.01
189.86
82
HAUSER Jeffrey
1994
USA
+17.66
194.51
83
MIDDLETON Mansfield
1993
USA
+18.71
202.01
84
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
+18.79
202.59
85
LISTOWICH Ben
1994
USA
+22.24
227.25
86
NOLAN Connor
1994
USA
+24.74
245.13
87
BEGOR Cortland
1995
USA
+25.16
248.13
88
PREVOT Nicolas
1994
USA
+25.74
252.28
89
MAGURNO James
1994
USA
+26.54
258.00
90
NIILER Kurt
1994
USA
+30.19
284.10
91
COFFIN Samuel
1995
USA
+38.99
347.02
92
HOLMES Darnell
1994
USA
+52.14
441.05
93
SCHEU Ben
1994
USA
+53.87
453.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLEDA Alex
1995
ESP
O ROURKE Brian
1994
USA
LINEHAN Blake
1994
USA
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
HOWE Tanner
1993
USA
SAPERS Adam
1993
USA
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
KAHL Trevor
1994
USA
CLIFFORD William
1993
USA
SAMPSON Michael
1994
USA
DACHOS Kevin
1992
USA
RANSOM Colton
1993
USA
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
DAVIS Connor
1993
USA
DUFRESNE Olivier
1994
CAN
MILLER Luke
1993
USA
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run