official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
1:49.68
17.90
2
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+1.37
26.89
3
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+1.47
27.55
4
ENGLISH Francesca
1997
USA
+1.86
30.11
5
HUST Rosie
1998
USA
+2.70
35.62
6
FRIGON Genevieve
1996
CAN
+2.75
35.95
7
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+2.81
36.35
8
LEBBY Stephanie
1997
USA
+2.99
37.53
9
BAILEY Lucia
1998
USA
+3.89
43.44
10
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+4.56
47.83
11
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
+4.62
48.23
12
MASON Sydney
2000
CAN
+4.80
49.41
13
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
+5.12
51.51
14
SCHOEPKE Sandra
1997
USA
+5.29
52.63
15
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+5.38
53.22
16
DESROCHERS Rachael
1997
USA
+5.53
54.20
17
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+5.98
57.16
18
LAFFIN Emilia
1997
FRA
+6.02
57.42
19
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
+6.37
59.72
20
BRUCE Anna
1998
USA
+6.60
61.23
21
HARRIS Katy
1997
USA
+6.84
62.80
22
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+7.40
66.48
23
TORRES Isabel
1997
USA
+7.43
66.67
24
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+8.48
73.57
25
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+8.79
75.60
26
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
+8.92
76.46
27
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+9.28
78.82
28
SPENCE Erin
1996
USA
+10.43
86.37
29
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+10.46
86.57
30
FLECKENSTEIN Katie
1999
CAN
+10.53
87.02
31
IDE Nellie
1999
USA
+10.74
88.40
32
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+10.98
89.98
33
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+11.99
96.61
34
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+13.33
105.41
35
JONES Makena
1996
CAN
+13.78
108.36
36
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+14.56
113.48
37
GRAND Meggane
1995
FRA
+14.88
115.58
38
DONNAN Gibson
1996
USA
+15.15
117.35
39
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+17.09
130.09
40
SPENCER Payton
1996
USA
+18.98
142.50
41
COUTURE Courtney
1998
USA
+19.86
148.27
42
STEEVES Kelly
1996
CAN
+23.37
171.31
43
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+23.50
172.17
44
SMITH Kathleen
1998
USA
+30.95
221.07
45
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+31.76
226.39
46
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+34.97
247.46
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
COLMAN Allegra
1998
USA
SILVERSTEIN Lillian
1999
USA
AUER Sarah
1997
USA
SMITH Rachel
1999
USA
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
PRICE Alli
1997
USA
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
WEST Hannah
1998
USA
REINHART Jessica
1996
USA
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
PROFITT Stephanie
1999
CAN
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run