official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
1:49.34
61.70
2
GRZELAK Aaron
2002
USA
+0.01
61.77
3
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+0.17
62.83
4
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
+0.31
63.77
5
LINDSAY Jack
1999
USA
+0.65
66.04
6
LUNDTEIGEN Garret
1997
USA
+2.17
76.19
7
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
+2.33
77.26
7
MUELLER Oliver
2003
USA
+2.33
77.26
9
MCNEILL Jack
1994
USA
+2.37
77.52
10
TRUMAN Andrew
2002
USA
+2.70
79.73
10
ZELLER Jakob
2003
USA
+2.70
79.73
12
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+2.87
80.86
13
GUMINS Parker
2004
USA
+3.33
83.93
14
SARGENT Maxwell
2002
USA
+4.62
92.55
15
REENTS Jackson
2005
USA
+4.67
92.88
16
BENCE Blake
2004
USA
+5.46
98.15
16
SHEPPARD Sebastian
2003
USA
+5.46
98.15
18
RAVEN Chase
2005
USA
+5.49
98.35
19
LICHT Charlie
2005
USA
+5.74
100.02
20
DEHART Nathan
2004
USA
+5.75
100.09
21
MAKELA Mitch
1999
USA
+5.90
101.09
22
WESTERMEYER Karl
2004
USA
+5.95
101.42
23
MCMAHON Simon
2005
USA
+6.02
101.89
24
WALKERDINE Nolan
2005
USA
+6.68
106.30
25
DESCHAMP Gabriel
2004
USA
+6.70
106.43
26
TRUMAN Connor
2004
USA
+6.71
106.50
27
MATTSON Wyatt
2004
USA
+6.74
106.70
28
ABRAHAM Connor
2003
USA
+6.99
108.37
29
BLACKMER William
2002
USA
+7.19
109.70
30
DEHART Colin
2002
USA
+7.88
114.31
31
THOMAS Tripp
2001
USA
+8.23
116.65
32
SHEPPARD Leyton
2003
USA
+8.44
118.05
33
GOELZ Will
2004
USA
+8.54
118.72
34
SHEPPARD Jett
2005
USA
+8.66
119.52
35
GILES Henry
2005
USA
+9.27
123.59
36
MCLEOD Teegan
2005
USA
+12.43
144.69
37
FORSBERG Mitchell
2004
USA
+13.30
150.50
38
FARELLA Luke
2005
USA
+13.77
153.63
39
FLAVIN Chase
2005
USA
+14.58
159.04
40
KOLKA Wyatt
2004
USA
+15.16
162.91
41
BENIVEGNA Michael
2004
USA
+15.71
166.59
42
OSTHEIMER Noah
2005
USA
+17.05
175.53
43
UHAZIE Nicholas
2004
USA
+18.21
183.28
44
SROCK Oliver
2005
USA
+19.87
194.36
45
MOORE Erik
2004
USA
+20.00
195.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
VARHOL Carson
2005
USA
MANN David
2004
USA
WESTPHAL Landon
2005
USA
SWINEHART Kyle
2005
USA
REBELLA Maxwell
2005
USA
HEGG Carter
2003
USA
BARRETT Marley
2005
USA
STEINER Jack
2005
USA
PIERCE Drew
2005
USA
PATTERSON Ryan
2004
USA
OGDEN Henry
2004
USA
JAEGER Maverick
2004
USA
JAEGER Cashton
2005
USA
BUCKLEY Jared
2004
USA
PETKOV Anthony
2005
BUL
JONES Evan
2003
USA
SHULTZ Wyatt
2003
USA
LEVINS Patrick
2004
USA
GUETZKE Ryan
2003
USA
BERGHULT Adam
2003
USA