official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
1:12.99
53.03
2
PUTRE Cody
1994
USA
+2.87
77.02
3
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
+3.51
82.36
4
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+3.54
82.61
5
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
+3.66
83.62
6
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+3.83
85.04
7
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+4.08
87.13
8
RICHARD Max
1995
USA
+4.21
88.21
9
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
+4.22
88.30
10
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
+4.44
90.14
11
SCHERDING Daniel
1995
USA
+4.53
90.89
12
SAMPSON Michael
1994
USA
+4.62
91.64
13
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+4.68
92.14
14
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+5.22
96.66
15
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+5.33
97.57
16
SCHMITT Pascal
1995
USA
+5.61
99.91
17
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
+5.64
100.17
18
GALLAGHER Neil
1995
USA
+5.65
100.25
19
MCCROSSAN Andrew
1996
USA
+5.80
101.50
20
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+6.19
104.76
21
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+6.32
105.85
21
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+6.32
105.85
23
POST Nick
1995
USA
+6.42
106.68
24
PALOLA Tristan
1994
USA
+6.52
107.52
25
SCHERDING Julian
1994
USA
+7.44
115.21
26
SCHEU Ben
1994
USA
+7.79
118.13
26
VANZON-BORWICK Jackson
1995
USA
+7.79
118.13
28
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+7.98
119.72
29
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
+8.02
120.06
30
QUEIROLO Wyatt
1996
USA
+8.33
122.65
31
CHEWPA Olexa
1995
CAN
+8.73
125.99
32
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
+9.08
128.91
33
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
+9.21
130.00
34
GLICK Skylar
1995
USA
+9.81
135.02
35
KAHL Trevor
1994
USA
+10.49
140.70
35
MERRYWEATHER Simon
1994
USA
+10.49
140.70
37
QUISENBERRY Graham
1994
USA
+10.57
141.37
38
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+10.66
142.12
39
COUTURE Matthew
1994
USA
+10.78
143.12
40
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+10.87
143.87
41
ANGIER Robin Tucker
1994
USA
+10.98
144.79
42
CORRADO Vincent
1993
USA
+11.23
146.88
43
ROBICSEK Erick
1995
USA
+11.28
147.30
44
MARSHALL James
1995
USA
+11.63
150.23
45
MCNAMARA P Finn
1996
USA
+11.82
151.81
46
POORE Keith
1980
USA
+12.00
153.32
47
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
+12.02
153.48
48
LORD Hunter
1995
USA
+12.09
154.07
49
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+12.42
156.83
50
MOBILIA Jay
1994
USA
+12.58
158.16
51
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+12.91
160.92
52
MCNEILL Kenneth
1994
USA
+13.09
162.43
53
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
+13.25
163.76
54
LATHROP Hunter
1993
USA
+13.35
164.60
55
MACOMBER Clark
1996
USA
+13.39
164.93
56
WILLIAMS Briggs
1996
USA
+13.67
167.27
57
PAGE Benji
1996
USA
+14.46
173.88
58
MULLEN Harrison
1996
USA
+14.52
174.38
59
CHARDAVOYNE Justin
1996
USA
+14.54
174.55
60
BURDETT Jackson
1996
USA
+15.24
180.40
61
SHERRAS Andrew
1995
USA
+15.27
180.65
62
OVERTON Andrew
1994
USA
+15.40
181.73
63
GRIFFEN Jeffry
1994
USA
+15.63
183.65
64
MURRAY Greg
1996
USA
+16.18
188.25
65
GHEDINA Luca
1994
ITA
+16.22
188.59
66
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+16.41
190.17
67
BONNEVIE Lucas
1994
USA
+16.46
190.59
68
GARNER Benjamin
1995
USA
+16.95
194.69
69
FRANKOWSKI Asa
1996
USA
+17.44
198.78
70
EYUBOGLU Sabri
1996
USA
+17.49
199.20
71
BLEDA Alex
1995
ESP
+18.17
204.88
71
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+18.17
204.88
73
NAWROCKI Ryker
1995
USA
+19.42
215.33
74
ANDERSON Henry
1995
USA
+19.58
216.67
75
SHERMAN Troy
1996
USA
+22.48
240.90
75
KODA Ryutaro
1996
JPN
+22.48
240.90
77
HENRY Brent
1996
NZL
+23.12
246.25
78
LAYMAN Brooks
1996
USA
+23.82
252.10
79
STODGELL Spencer
1995
USA
+24.36
256.61
80
TAMSIN Marshall
1994
USA
+24.71
259.54
81
GREENSPAN Benjamin
1995
USA
+24.83
260.54
82
HALL Stepper
1994
USA
+25.23
263.88
83
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
+26.25
272.41
84
AVERY Christian
1994
USA
+26.56
275.00
85
SLAUENWHITE Willem
1996
CAN
+28.00
287.03
86
WILSON Ian
1995
USA
+30.15
305.00
87
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+37.14
363.42
88
LASH Max
1996
USA
+52.04
487.94
89
SALISBURY Jack
1994
GBR
+56.74
527.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEAVITT Jeremy
1995
USA
PAPSADORA Nicholas
1995
USA
WRIGHT Parker
1994
USA
HYER F Gavin
1995
USA
BROWN Devon
1992
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
SOLOMON Andrew
1996
USA
FORDYCE Peter
1996
USA
SPANGLER Peter
1995
USA
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
BARBER Sam
1993
USA
DOWN Austin
1994
USA
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
OOT Matthew
1992
USA
KIMBELL Andrew
1994
USA
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
WILKINSON-RAY Elliot
1986
USA
SWING Alva
1995
USA
KEOGH Jackson
1994
USA
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
Disqualified 1st run