official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
2:01.07
13.34
2
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+0.15
14.55
3
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+0.28
15.61
4
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+0.39
16.50
5
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.03
21.68
6
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.26
23.54
7
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.48
25.32
8
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+1.57
26.05
9
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.62
26.45
10
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+1.76
27.59
11
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+1.98
29.37
12
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.02
29.69
13
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+2.03
29.77
14
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.14
30.66
15
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+2.43
33.01
16
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+2.58
34.22
17
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+2.88
36.65
18
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.90
36.81
19
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+3.03
37.87
20
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
GBR
+3.30
40.05
21
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.32
40.21
22
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+3.70
43.29
23
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+4.23
47.58
24
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+4.36
48.63
25
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+6.43
65.39
26
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+6.58
66.60
27
OTTLEY Patrick
1999
USA
+6.70
67.57
28
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+6.83
68.63
29
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+7.81
76.56
30
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+8.12
79.07
31
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+8.32
80.69
32
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+8.94
85.70
33
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+9.80
92.67
34
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+10.03
94.53
35
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+10.06
94.77
36
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+10.40
97.52
37
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+10.76
100.44
38
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+10.79
100.68
39
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+10.91
101.65
40
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+11.03
102.62
41
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+11.13
103.43
42
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+11.44
105.94
43
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
+13.34
121.32
44
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+13.35
121.40
45
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
+13.54
122.94
46
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+13.81
125.12
46
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
+13.81
125.12
48
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+14.31
129.17
49
BASSI Jake
2000
USA
+14.85
133.54
50
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+15.38
137.83
51
LUDWIG Lawson
2001
USA
+16.63
147.95
52
DAVENPORT Stian
2001
USA
+17.97
158.80
53
BEIDLEMAN Reed
2000
USA
+19.35
169.97
54
HOPE Devin
1999
USA
+20.65
180.49
55
BOYE Ian
2001
USA
+21.17
184.70
56
SODEN Emile
2001
USA
+25.89
222.91
57
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+26.83
230.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEYMOUR Alex
2000
USA
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
GODOMSKY Max
2001
USA
LASH Ben
2000
USA
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
ARMSTRONG Kyler
2001
USA
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
COLON Heath
2000
USA
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
NEGOMIR Eric
2000
USA
HUSBAND Finn
2000
USA
THOMAS Tucker
2001
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run