Taernaby (SWE)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
1:40.75
13.04
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.93
19.69
3
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+1.53
23.97
4
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.01
27.40
5
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.88
33.62
6
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+2.93
33.98
7
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+3.12
35.34
8
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+3.14
35.48
9
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+3.29
36.55
10
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.37
37.12
11
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+3.51
38.12
12
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+3.94
41.20
13
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+5.46
52.06
14
FERRI James
1996
USA
+5.80
54.49
15
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
+5.85
54.85
16
AHLIN Adam
1997
SWE
+5.92
55.35
17
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+6.14
56.92
18
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+6.38
58.63
19
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+6.39
58.71
20
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+7.09
63.71
21
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+7.66
67.78
22
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
+7.68
67.92
23
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
+8.14
71.21
24
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
+12.59
103.01
25
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+12.79
104.44
26
COLLIN Axel
1998
SWE
+14.54
116.95
27
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
+14.65
117.73
28
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+16.66
132.10
29
BROMSETH Adrian
1998
NOR
+18.94
148.39
30
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+21.02
163.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARLEDAL Sebastian
1996
SWE
SKOERELID Bengt
1959
SWE
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
WICKBERS Pontus
1998
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Johan
1997
SWE
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
WESTLING Anton
1998
SWE
LIAN KRANE Martin
1996
NOR
SAEWERSTROEM Simon
1998
SWE
EKELOEF John
1998
SWE
DIRLINGER Andreas
1998
SWE
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
RUNDLOEF Marcus
1997
SWE
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
PESOLA Elias
1998
FIN
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
ERIKSSON Oskar
1997
SWE
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
AASTROEM Ludvig
1998
SWE
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
SARKANIS Toms
1993
LAT
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
MOERFELT GUSTAVSSON Truls
1996
SWE
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
SUND Philip Moy
1996
NOR
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
Did not start 1st run