official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
1:45.40
20.95
2
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+0.66
24.77
3
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+3.31
40.11
4
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+3.93
43.69
5
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+4.33
46.01
6
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+4.51
47.05
7
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+5.20
51.04
8
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+5.83
54.69
9
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+5.99
55.62
9
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+5.99
55.62
11
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+6.13
56.43
12
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
+6.45
58.28
13
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
+6.87
60.71
14
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+7.84
66.32
15
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+7.90
66.67
16
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
+8.56
70.49
17
KLING Anna
1994
SWE
+8.83
72.05
18
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+9.18
74.08
19
ERIKSSON Julia
1995
SWE
+13.32
98.04
20
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
+14.18
103.02
21
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+14.60
105.45
22
HAGSTROEM Matilda
1995
SWE
+14.82
106.72
23
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
+18.22
126.40
24
ERAAKER Elvira
1995
SWE
+18.67
129.00
25
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+22.44
150.82
Did not finish 2nd run
BEHM Julia
1992
SWE
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
BRUSTAD Martine
1993
NOR
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERIKSSON Frida
1994
SWE
MURADOVA Aina
1994
SWE
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
OESTMAN Hanna
1994
SWE
BENGTSSON Linda
1994
SWE
ALM-DAHLEN My
1994
SWE
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
HJORT Amanda
1993
SWE
NILSSON Greta
1995
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
EKDAHL Moa
1995
SWE
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
NAESS-ULSETH Emilie
1992
NOR
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
GRAHN Stina
1992
SWE
JANSSON Isabelle
1993
SWE
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
ROSEN Felicia
1993
SWE
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
Did not start 1st run