Idre (SWE)

FIS
Ladies' Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
1:29.20
26.64
2
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
+0.56
31.16
3
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+0.60
31.48
4
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+1.33
37.38
5
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+1.86
41.65
6
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+2.07
43.35
7
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+2.11
43.67
8
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+2.15
43.99
9
GIDLUND Sofie
1996
SWE
+2.72
48.60
10
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+2.91
50.13
11
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
+2.93
50.29
12
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
+3.05
51.26
13
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
+3.07
51.42
14
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+3.28
53.12
15
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+3.29
53.20
16
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+3.33
53.52
17
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+3.46
54.57
18
WILHELMSON Elsa
1996
SWE
+3.58
55.54
19
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+3.65
56.10
20
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+3.72
56.67
21
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
+3.75
56.91
22
PIERRE Nellie
1998
SWE
+3.94
58.44
23
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+3.96
58.60
24
OLOFSSON Elin
1997
SWE
+4.34
61.67
25
ALKELL Emeli
1997
SWE
+4.45
62.56
26
OEHMAN Isabelle
1995
SWE
+4.63
64.01
27
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+4.69
64.50
28
BOSTROM Lisa
1999
FIN
+5.01
67.08
29
EDVINSSON Matilda
1999
SWE
+5.18
68.45
30
GYLLENSWAERD Fanny
1997
SWE
+5.68
72.49
31
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
+6.18
76.52
32
AUNES Li
1997
SWE
+6.38
78.14
33
BAAGHOLT Josefine
1998
SWE
+6.48
78.94
34
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+6.98
82.98
35
ANDERSSON Ida
1998
SWE
+7.02
83.30
36
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+7.36
86.05
37
MAGNUSSON Tova
1999
SWE
+7.40
86.37
38
STENBERG Amanda
1997
SWE
+7.51
87.26
39
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+7.92
90.57
40
GABRIELSSON Malin
1995
SWE
+8.01
91.29
41
STARROST Cemine
1999
SWE
+9.18
100.74
42
OLSSON Klara
1997
SWE
+9.72
105.10
43
UTTERSTROEM Emelie
1999
SWE
+9.85
106.15
44
ANDERSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+10.13
108.41
45
ANTMAN Stina
1999
SWE
+10.14
108.49
46
SELINDER Emelie
1997
SWE
+10.50
111.39
47
NEJDERYD Moa
1998
SWE
+10.62
112.36
48
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
+10.74
113.33
49
LUNDBAECK Emma
1998
SWE
+10.91
114.70
50
FRANSSON Hanna
1998
SWE
+11.12
116.40
51
NYSTROEM Amanda
1996
SWE
+11.20
117.04
52
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
+11.52
119.63
53
MIDNAES Wilma
1999
SWE
+11.83
122.13
54
LUNDGREN Olivia
1997
SWE
+12.13
124.55
55
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+12.79
129.88
56
CARLSSON-MAANGS Elin
1998
SWE
+14.42
143.03
57
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+17.42
167.25
58
BERGMAN Linnea
1999
SWE
+18.22
173.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run