official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
1:52.26
2
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+0.32
3
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+0.37
4
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+0.38
5
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.43
6
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.57
7
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+0.85
8
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+0.93
9
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+0.96
10
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.01
11
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.44
12
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+1.59
13
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.61
14
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+1.76
15
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.82
16
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.96
17
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.99
18
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.02
19
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+2.03
20
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+2.09
21
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+2.13
22
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.16
23
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.18
24
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+2.23
25
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+2.25
26
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.31
26
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.31
28
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.32
29
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+2.37
30
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.46
31
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+2.49
32
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.52
33
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.53
34
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+2.65
35
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.68
36
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+2.98
37
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.06
38
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+3.19
38
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+3.19
38
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+3.19
41
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+3.25
42
BAUMANN Romed
1986
GER
+3.29
43
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+3.32
44
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+3.46
45
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+3.47
46
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+3.53
47
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+3.61
48
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+3.95
49
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+4.01
50
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+4.14
51
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+4.34
52
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+4.35
53
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+4.39
54
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+4.58
55
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+4.93
56
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+5.23
57
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+5.39
58
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+5.52
59
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+5.76
60
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+7.13
61
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+10.16
62
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+11.32
63
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+14.24
64
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+7:54.26
Did not finish
Did not start